At a glance
Event overview
Starting meta leaders
Top 8 breakdown
Published final standingsEvent signals
- Pending matches
- 0
- Byes
- 0
- Last valid refresh
- 2026-08-29T17:28:48+00:00
Hero performance leaders
Minimum 3 matches · draws count as half a win| Hero | Record | Matches | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 9–6–0 | 15 | 60.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 339–240–4 | 583 | 58.5% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 75–60–3 | 138 | 55.4% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 127–110–4 | 241 | 53.5% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 86–76–0 | 162 | 53.1% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 17–15–1 | 33 | 53.0% |
| Dash I/O | 109–98–0 | 207 | 52.7% |
| Arakni, Marionette | 216–204–7 | 427 | 51.4% |
Popularity versus results
Representation versus performance
Hero workspace
Oscilio, Constella Intelligence
Official hero profile
Oscilio, Constella Intelligence, was created by the Aetherscribes of the past to protect the future. Together, the scribes imbued Oscilio with their wisdom; shaped him to withstand the cataclysm that followed the war of the Third Age between the Ancients and the Old Ones. And now, Oscilio has awoken, and he has a warning forContinue reading "Oscilio"
Art and profile resources cached from FABTCG · 2026-08-29T17:00:57+00:00Living Legend context
#7 · 781 points
219 points from the 1000-point threshold.
What changed?
From #1 to #2 in the field
Started with 70 pilots (14.3%) and currently has 1 (50.0%): -69 pilots and +35.7 percentage points. 1/70 original pilots remain.
Pilot records count each player’s result, including both pilots in mirrors. Matchup comparisons exclude mirrors; opponent mix includes them. Byes and pending matches never affect win rate. Drop rate only counts explicit source labels, and placement appears only from published final standings.
Confirmed cuts
Day 2 and Top 8 conversion lift
Round detail
Population and results by round
| Round | Pilots | Field share | Record | Win rate | Retained next | Pending | Byes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70 | 14.3% | 49–21–0 | 70.0% | 70/70 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | 70 | 14.7% | 35–33–2 | 51.4% | 70/70 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | 70 | 14.8% | 41–29–0 | 58.6% | 66/70 · 94.3% | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | 66 | 14.7% | 36–30–0 | 54.5% | 62/66 · 93.9% | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | 62 | 15.6% | 41–20–1 | 66.9% | 57/62 · 91.9% | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | 57 | 16.6% | 29–28–0 | 50.9% | 50/57 · 87.7% | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | 50 | 17.6% | 30–20–0 | 60.0% | 40/50 · 80.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | 40 | 17.7% | 23–16–1 | 58.8% | 19/40 · 47.5% | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | 19 | 23.8% | 10–9–0 | 52.6% | 18/19 · 94.7% | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | 18 | 23.1% | 9–9–0 | 50.0% | 18/18 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | 18 | 24.3% | 13–5–0 | 72.2% | 17/18 · 94.4% | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | 17 | 24.3% | 9–8–0 | 52.9% | 17/17 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | 17 | 25.8% | 10–7–0 | 58.8% | 5/17 · 29.4% | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | 5 | 62.5% | 3–2–0 | 60.0% | 3/5 · 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | 3 | 75.0% | 1–2–0 | 33.3% | 1/3 · 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | 1 | 50.0% | 0–1–0 | 0.0% | — | 0 | 0 |
Opponents
Matchup breakdown
| Opponent | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 7–9–1 | 17 | 44.1% | 23.9–66.5% |
| Arakni, Marionette | 46–27–0 | 73 | 63.0% | 51.5–73.2% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% |
| Bravo, Showstopper | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% |
| Dash I/O | 11–26–0 | 37 | 29.7% | 17.5–45.8% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 8–7–0 | 15 | 53.3% | 30.1–75.2% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 11–1–0 | 12 | 91.7% | 64.6–98.5% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 24–20–0 | 44 | 54.5% | 40.1–68.3% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 12–6–0 | 18 | 66.7% | 43.8–83.7% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 13–6–1 | 20 | 67.5% | 45.7–83.7% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 21–9–0 | 30 | 70.0% | 52.1–83.3% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 5–7–2 | 14 | 42.9% | 21.4–67.4% |
| N/A | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | 9–6–0 | 15 | 60.0% | 35.8–80.2% |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 10–2–0 | 12 | 83.3% | 55.2–95.3% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 11–0–0 | 11 | 100.0% | 74.1–100.0% |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 15–2–0 | 17 | 88.2% | 65.7–96.7% |
| Zyggy Starlight | 7–12–0 | 19 | 36.8% | 19.1–59.0% |
Pilots
Pilot performance distribution
| Record | Pilots |
|---|---|
| 13–3–0 | 1 |
| 12–2–0 | 1 |
| 11–3–0 | 1 |
| 11–4–0 | 2 |
| 10–3–0 | 2 |
| 9–4–0 | 5 |
| 8–5–0 | 4 |
| 7–6–0 | 1 |
| 6–5–0 | 1 |
| 5–3–0 | 14 |
| 5–4–0 | 1 |
| 4–3–0 | 7 |
| 4–4–0 | 4 |
| 3–3–0 | 7 |
| 3–4–1 | 2 |
| 3–4–0 | 2 |
| 3–5–0 | 1 |
| 2–2–1 | 1 |
| 2–3–0 | 4 |
| 2–5–0 | 1 |
| 1–1–1 | 1 |
| 1–3–0 | 3 |
| 0–3–0 | 3 |
| 0–4–0 | 1 |
| Player | Record | Win rate | Rounds | Last round | Latest rank | Pending |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bogdan-Andrei Oros | 13–3–0 | 81.2% | 16 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| Tommaso Viscido | 12–2–0 | 85.7% | 14 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| Philip van Donselaar | 11–3–0 | 78.6% | 14 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| Andrea Mengucci | 11–4–0 | 73.3% | 15 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Enes Findik | 11–4–0 | 73.3% | 15 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Guillem Las Heras | 10–3–0 | 76.9% | 13 | 13 | 17 | 0 |
| Martin Holík | 10–3–0 | 76.9% | 13 | 13 | 11 | 0 |
| Asger Thomsen Brem | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 31 | 0 |
| Chang Li | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
| Linh Tran | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 29 | 0 |
| Rik Godschalk | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 36 | 0 |
| Simon Nielsen | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 21 | 0 |
| Alessio Bouko | 8–5–0 | 61.5% | 13 | 13 | 51 | 0 |
| Liam Canning | 8–5–0 | 61.5% | 13 | 13 | 57 | 0 |
| Mirko Dolce | 8–5–0 | 61.5% | 13 | 13 | 50 | 0 |
| Thomas Steinle | 8–5–0 | 61.5% | 13 | 13 | 59 | 0 |
| Jan Kučera | 7–6–0 | 53.9% | 13 | 13 | 62 | 0 |
| Vlad Ciobotea | 6–5–0 | 54.5% | 11 | 11 | Dropped | 0 |
| Daniel Sauer | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Donovan van Beek | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Gary White | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Jean Luka Zorko | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Kilian Schellekens | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Klas Bergholtz | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Laurens Overgaauw | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Max Dieckmann | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Oliver Kuhrt | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Paul Moerler | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Sammy Weckx | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Samuel Braben | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Savinien Castel | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Tino Mille | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Michael Feng | 5–4–0 | 55.6% | 9 | 9 | Dropped | 0 |
| Alessandro Sgura | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Danny Halstad | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Leonel Samayoa | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Mert Gezgin | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Michael de Kok | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Michaele Teppa | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Tim Sofsky | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Aaron Beernaert | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Dan Moldovan | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Declan Macewan | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Tobias Pechnig | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Alessandro Bracci | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Dennis Dalinghaus | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Emmi Pelkonen | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Matthias Verbeeck | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Paul Beese | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Philipp Kuschel | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Robert Crone | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Erik Schroedter | 3–4–1 | 43.8% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Yoshio Hamasaki | 3–4–1 | 43.8% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Lucas Michel | 3–4–0 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Michał Biernacki | 3–4–0 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Szymon Wrzesień-Kwiatkowski | 3–5–0 | 37.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Cédric De smet | 2–2–1 | 50.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Andreas Kaiser | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Mathew Davies | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Matthias Hagel | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Szymon Biesiekierski | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Markus Heimbeck | 2–5–0 | 28.6% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Laura Nielsen | 1–1–1 | 50.0% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Felix Mölck | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Jeremie Pohl | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Maxime Claveau | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Mark Duro | 0–4–0 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Alexander Hempelmann | 0–3–0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Konstantinos Tsolakakis | 0–3–0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Nathaniel Payne | 0–3–0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
Identity changes
Observed hero switches
No hero switches involving Oscilio, Constella Intelligence were observed.
Field composition
Hero meta
| Hero | Players | Meta | LL points | To LL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 14.29% | 781 | 219 | |
| 55 | 11.22% | 889 | 111 | |
| 31 | 6.33% | 584 | 416 | |
| 25 | 5.10% | 950 | 50 | |
| 23 | 4.69% | 880 | 120 | |
| 23 | 4.69% | 5 | 995 | |
| 21 | 4.29% | 268 | 732 | |
| 19 | 3.88% | 362 | 638 | |
| 19 | 3.88% | 296 | 704 | |
| 18 | 3.67% | 13 | 987 | |
| 16 | 3.27% | 967 | 33 | |
| Unknown | 13 | 2.65% | — | — |
| 12 | 2.45% | 7 | 993 | |
| 12 | 2.45% | 153 | 847 | |
| 12 | 2.45% | 7 | 993 | |
| 11 | 2.24% | 274 | 726 | |
| 11 | 2.24% | — | — | |
| 11 | 2.24% | 893 | 107 | |
| 10 | 2.04% | 21 | 979 | |
| 10 | 2.04% | 43 | 957 | |
| 10 | 2.04% | 5 | 995 | |
| 9 | 1.84% | 28 | 972 | |
| 8 | 1.63% | 758 | 242 | |
| 8 | 1.63% | 49 | 951 | |
| 5 | 1.02% | 131 | 869 | |
| 5 | 1.02% | 98 | 902 | |
| 4 | 0.82% | 783 | 217 | |
| 4 | 0.82% | 200 | 800 | |
| 3 | 0.61% | 50 | 950 | |
| 2 | 0.41% | 193 | 807 | |
| 2 | 0.41% | 776 | 224 | |
| 2 | 0.41% | 29 | 971 | |
| 2 | 0.41% | 3 | 997 | |
| 2 | 0.41% | 417 | 583 | |
| 1 | 0.20% | 85 | 915 | |
| 1 | 0.20% | 405 | 595 |
Evidence-weighted event position
Event meta tier list
This is a descriptive snapshot of which heroes appear best positioned in this event—not an intrinsic power ranking or an official qualification prediction. Results after Round 16 are excluded.
How the tier score works
Ten neutral results shrink small samples toward 50%. Unavailable cut or matchup components are omitted and their weight is redistributed. Classification requires at least 3 starting pilots and 12 completed non-mirror hero results. S tier additionally requires at least 20 results plus either a Wilson lower bound above 50% or a confirmed cut lift of at least 1.25× with two qualifiers.
S tier
Exceptional event position supported by strong evidence
Oscilio, Constella Intelligence
285–186–4 · n=475Why S tier?
- 60.4% observed and 60.2% adjusted across 475 non-mirror results.
- 3.50x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.70x TOP8 representation lift.
- 98.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 29.7%.
Dash I/O
101–90–0 · n=191Why S tier?
- 52.9% observed and 52.7% adjusted across 191 non-mirror results.
- 9.80x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.68x TOP8 representation lift.
- 94.2% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 11.1%.
A tier
Clearly above-average performance and field position
No hero currently meets this tier’s score and evidence requirements.
B tier
Competitive, approximately average event position
Kassai of the Golden Sand
71–56–3 · n=130Why B tier?
- 55.8% observed and 55.4% adjusted across 130 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 2.19x TOP8 representation lift.
- 90.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Arakni, Marionette
191–179–5 · n=375Why B tier?
- 51.6% observed and 51.6% adjusted across 375 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.27x TOP8 representation lift.
- 96.5% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 25.0%.
C tier
Below-average results or an unfavorable field trajectory
Katsu, the Wanderer
17–15–1 · n=33Why C tier?
- 53.0% observed and 52.3% adjusted across 33 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.75x TOP8 representation lift.
- 54.5% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Zyggy Starlight
68–67–1 · n=136Why C tier?
- 50.4% observed and 50.3% adjusted across 136 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.56x TOP8 representation lift.
- 88.2% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter
121–104–2 · n=227Why C tier?
- 53.7% observed and 53.6% adjusted across 227 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.13x TOP8 representation lift.
- 95.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 23.1%.
Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow
71–84–2 · n=157Why C tier?
- 45.9% observed and 46.1% adjusted across 157 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.52x TOP8 representation lift.
- 93.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Arakni, Huntsman
39–38–4 · n=81Why C tier?
- 50.6% observed and 50.5% adjusted across 81 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.27x TOP8 representation lift.
- 72.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 33.3%.
Marlynn, Treasure Hunter
32–32–2 · n=66Why C tier?
- 50.0% observed and 50.0% adjusted across 66 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.40x TOP8 representation lift.
- 83.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Riptide, Lurker of the Deep
18–21–0 · n=39Why C tier?
- 46.2% observed and 46.9% adjusted across 39 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.40x TOP8 representation lift.
- 53.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Cindra, Dracai of Retribution
82–72–0 · n=154Why C tier?
- 53.2% observed and 53.0% adjusted across 154 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.91x TOP8 representation lift.
- 90.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Olympia, Prized Fighter
37–39–1 · n=77Why C tier?
- 48.7% observed and 48.9% adjusted across 77 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.17x TOP8 representation lift.
- 67.5% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
D tier
Substantially underperforming in the observed event
Jarl Vetreiði
67–77–5 · n=149Why D tier?
- 46.6% observed and 46.9% adjusted across 149 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 87.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 6.2%.
Dorinthea Ironsong
30–29–2 · n=61Why D tier?
- 50.8% observed and 50.7% adjusted across 61 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.88x TOP8 representation lift.
- 62.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Fai, Rising Rebellion
36–40–0 · n=76Why D tier?
- 47.4% observed and 47.7% adjusted across 76 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.64x TOP8 representation lift.
- 75.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 25.0%.
Betsy, Skin in the Game
37–38–3 · n=78Why D tier?
- 49.4% observed and 49.4% adjusted across 78 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.58x TOP8 representation lift.
- 70.5% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 14.3%.
Rhinar, Reckless Rampage
51–59–0 · n=110Why D tier?
- 46.4% observed and 46.7% adjusted across 110 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.37x TOP8 representation lift.
- 84.5% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 20.0%.
Pleiades, Superstar
7–7–3 · n=17Why D tier?
- 50.0% observed and 50.0% adjusted across 17 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 17.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 33.3%.
Puffin, Hightail
29–35–1 · n=65Why D tier?
- 45.4% observed and 46.0% adjusted across 65 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 56.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 20.0%.
Aurora, Legacy of Tempest
32–37–0 · n=69Why D tier?
- 46.4% observed and 46.8% adjusted across 69 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 72.5% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Fang, Dracai of Blades
34–44–1 · n=79Why D tier?
- 43.7% observed and 44.4% adjusted across 79 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 77.2% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 8.3%.
Levia, Shadowborn Abomination
12–15–0 · n=27Why D tier?
- 44.4% observed and 45.9% adjusted across 27 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 25.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate
20–28–1 · n=49Why D tier?
- 41.8% observed and 43.2% adjusted across 49 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 61.2% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 14.3%.
Ira, Scarlet Revenger
14–21–0 · n=35Why D tier?
- 40.0% observed and 42.2% adjusted across 35 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 60.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 33.3%.
Valda, Seismic Impact
24–34–0 · n=58Why D tier?
- 41.4% observed and 42.6% adjusted across 58 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 70.7% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Vynnset, Iron Maiden
38–71–1 · n=110Why D tier?
- 35.0% observed and 36.2% adjusted across 110 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 86.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster
16–36–0 · n=52Why D tier?
- 30.8% observed and 33.9% adjusted across 52 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 65.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Insufficient data · 7 heroes
These heroes are deliberately left unclassified rather than being treated as D tier.
Field survival
Round-over-round conversion
Confirmed cuts
Conversion lift
Show conversion lift table
| Cut | Hero | Starting share | Cut share | Conversion | Lift | Actual qualifiers | Expected | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAY2 · R7 | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 0.41% | 0.70% | 100.0% | 1.73× | 2 | 1.16 | +0.84 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 0.41% | 0.70% | 100.0% | 1.73× | 2 | 1.16 | +0.84 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1.02% | 1.41% | 80.0% | 1.38× | 4 | 2.90 | +1.10 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1.63% | 2.11% | 75.0% | 1.29× | 6 | 4.64 | +1.36 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Katsu, the Wanderer | 0.82% | 1.06% | 75.0% | 1.29× | 3 | 2.32 | +0.68 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 0.82% | 1.06% | 75.0% | 1.29× | 3 | 2.32 | +0.68 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 6.33% | 8.10% | 74.2% | 1.28× | 23 | 17.97 | +5.03 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2.24% | 2.82% | 72.7% | 1.25× | 8 | 6.38 | +1.62 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 14.29% | 17.61% | 71.4% | 1.23× | 50 | 40.57 | +9.43 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Puffin, Hightail | 2.04% | 2.46% | 70.0% | 1.21× | 7 | 5.80 | +1.20 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Dash I/O | 5.10% | 5.99% | 68.0% | 1.17× | 17 | 14.49 | +2.51 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Jarl Vetreiði | 4.29% | 4.93% | 66.7% | 1.15× | 14 | 12.17 | +1.83 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2.45% | 2.82% | 66.7% | 1.15× | 8 | 6.96 | +1.04 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Arakni, Marionette | 11.22% | 12.32% | 63.6% | 1.10× | 35 | 31.88 | +3.12 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3.27% | 3.52% | 62.5% | 1.08× | 10 | 9.27 | +0.73 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Zyggy Starlight | 3.67% | 3.87% | 61.1% | 1.05× | 11 | 10.43 | +0.57 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 1.02% | 1.06% | 60.0% | 1.03× | 3 | 2.90 | +0.10 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1.84% | 1.76% | 55.6% | 0.96× | 5 | 5.22 | -0.22 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Arakni, Huntsman | 2.24% | 2.11% | 54.5% | 0.94× | 6 | 6.38 | -0.38 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4.69% | 4.23% | 52.2% | 0.90× | 12 | 13.33 | -1.33 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 2.45% | 2.11% | 50.0% | 0.86× | 6 | 6.96 | -0.96 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2.04% | 1.76% | 50.0% | 0.86× | 5 | 5.80 | -0.80 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Bravo, Showstopper | 0.41% | 0.35% | 50.0% | 0.86× | 1 | 1.16 | -0.16 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0.41% | 0.35% | 50.0% | 0.86× | 1 | 1.16 | -0.16 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 0.41% | 0.35% | 50.0% | 0.86× | 1 | 1.16 | -0.16 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 4.69% | 3.87% | 47.8% | 0.82× | 11 | 13.33 | -2.33 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3.88% | 2.82% | 42.1% | 0.73× | 8 | 11.01 | -3.01 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 2.04% | 1.41% | 40.0% | 0.69× | 4 | 5.80 | -1.80 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1.63% | 1.06% | 37.5% | 0.65× | 3 | 4.64 | -1.64 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3.88% | 2.46% | 36.8% | 0.64× | 7 | 11.01 | -4.01 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2.24% | 1.41% | 36.4% | 0.63× | 4 | 6.38 | -2.38 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Pleiades, Superstar | 0.61% | 0.35% | 33.3% | 0.57× | 1 | 1.74 | -0.74 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 2.45% | 1.06% | 25.0% | 0.43× | 3 | 6.96 | -3.96 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0.20% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.58 | -0.58 |
| DAY2 · R7 | Uzuri, Switchblade | 0.20% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.58 | -0.58 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3.27% | 7.14% | 31.2% | 2.19× | 5 | 2.29 | +2.71 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Katsu, the Wanderer | 0.82% | 1.43% | 25.0% | 1.75× | 1 | 0.57 | +0.43 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 14.29% | 24.29% | 24.3% | 1.70× | 17 | 10.00 | +7.00 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Dash I/O | 5.10% | 8.57% | 24.0% | 1.68× | 6 | 3.57 | +2.43 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Zyggy Starlight | 3.67% | 5.71% | 22.2% | 1.56× | 4 | 2.57 | +1.43 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 4.69% | 7.14% | 21.7% | 1.52× | 5 | 3.29 | +1.71 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2.04% | 2.86% | 20.0% | 1.40× | 2 | 1.43 | +0.57 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 1.02% | 1.43% | 20.0% | 1.40× | 1 | 0.71 | +0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Arakni, Marionette | 11.22% | 14.29% | 18.2% | 1.27× | 10 | 7.86 | +2.14 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Arakni, Huntsman | 2.24% | 2.86% | 18.2% | 1.27× | 2 | 1.57 | +0.43 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 2.45% | 2.86% | 16.7% | 1.17× | 2 | 1.71 | +0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 6.33% | 7.14% | 16.1% | 1.13× | 5 | 4.43 | +0.57 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Jarl Vetreiði | 4.29% | 4.29% | 14.3% | 1.00× | 3 | 3.00 | +0.00 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4.69% | 4.29% | 13.0% | 0.91× | 3 | 3.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1.63% | 1.43% | 12.5% | 0.88× | 1 | 1.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2.24% | 1.43% | 9.1% | 0.64× | 1 | 1.57 | -0.57 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 2.45% | 1.43% | 8.3% | 0.58× | 1 | 1.71 | -0.71 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3.88% | 1.43% | 5.3% | 0.37× | 1 | 2.71 | -1.71 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3.88% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 2.71 | -2.71 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.71 | -1.71 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2.24% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.57 | -1.57 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Puffin, Hightail | 2.04% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.43 | -1.43 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 2.04% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.43 | -1.43 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1.84% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.29 | -1.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1.63% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.14 | -1.14 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1.02% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.71 | -0.71 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 0.82% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.57 | -0.57 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Pleiades, Superstar | 0.61% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.43 | -0.43 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 0.41% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Bravo, Showstopper | 0.41% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 0.41% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0.41% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 0.41% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0.20% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Uzuri, Switchblade | 0.20% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
Standings context
Bubble tracker
These are the published standings nearest each cut position. For Day 2, the tracker applies the official greater-of rule: Top X or all players with an X-2-or-better listed record. The opponent-strength proxy is not official strength of schedule. These views do not predict qualification; ties, penalties, incomplete coverage, and official GEM data can change the actual cut.
Top 80 or all X-2 or better area
Effective line: Top 158 · fixed Top 80 versus 158 players with 4+ listed wins. The X-2 population is larger.
| Rank | Player | Hero | Listed wins | Opponent-strength proxy | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 154 | Roger Braun | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 4 | 43.1% (n=6) | 4 above |
| 155 | Thorbjørn Lind Jensen | Arakni, Marionette | 4 | 44.4% (n=6) | 3 above |
| 156 | Boris Melnykov | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4 | 38.9% (n=6) | 2 above |
| 157 | Jean Luka Zorko | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4 | 38.9% (n=6) | 1 above |
| 158 | Sander Neeft | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4 | 36.7% (n=6) | At effective line |
| 159 | Jacob Clements | Arakni, Marionette | 3 | 59.7% (n=6) | 1 below |
| 160 | Emmi Pelkonen | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3 | 69.4% (n=6) | 2 below |
| 161 | Kevin Becker | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3 | 69.4% (n=6) | 3 below |
| 162 | Maximilian Reichl | Arakni, Marionette | 3 | 61.1% (n=6) | 4 below |
| 163 | Donovan van Beek | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3 | 61.1% (n=6) | 5 below |
| 164 | Alessandro Bracci | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3 | 59.7% (n=6) | 6 below |
| 165 | Florian Grabenstein | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3 | 59.7% (n=6) | 7 below |
| 166 | Robert Crone | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3 | 65.3% (n=6) | 8 below |
Top 8 area
| Rank | Player | Hero | Listed wins | Opponent-strength proxy | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Thomas Preyer | Dash I/O | 9 | 61.4% (n=11) | 4 above |
| 5 | Adam Urban | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 9 | 54.2% (n=11) | 3 above |
| 6 | Daniel Brockhage | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 9 | 66.5% (n=11) | 2 above |
| 7 | Eric Steuer | Arakni, Marionette | 9 | 65.5% (n=11) | 1 above |
| 8 | Philip van Donselaar | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9 | 58.6% (n=11) | At effective line |
| 9 | Simon Nielsen | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9 | 65.8% (n=11) | 1 below |
| 10 | Andrea Mengucci | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9 | 60.7% (n=11) | 2 below |
| 11 | Martin Holík | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9 | 58.9% (n=11) | 3 below |
| 12 | Andreas Ritzakis | Arakni, Marionette | 9 | 54.9% (n=11) | 4 below |
| 13 | Noah Dreckmann | Arakni, Marionette | 9 | 62.8% (n=11) | 5 below |
| 14 | Giulio Monaco | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 9 | 61.4% (n=11) | 6 below |
| 15 | Bogdan-Andrei Oros | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9 | 61.4% (n=11) | 7 below |
| 16 | Eric Kyborg | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 9 | 55.6% (n=11) | 8 below |
Set Day 2 or Top 8 boundary
Suggested for 491 players: Top 80 or all X-2 or better · Day 2 begins Round 9 · Top 8 begins Round 14.
ⓘ For 441 to 732 players, the Calling constructed table specifies 8 Day 1 Swiss rounds, Top 80 or all X-2 or better, and 5 Day 2 Swiss rounds. Day 2 therefore starts at Round 9; Top 8 is suggested after all Swiss rounds at Round 14. Official event structure ↗Head to head
Hero matchups
Matchup coverage by hero
Share of each hero's completed results in opponent cells with at least 3 matches. This does not change with the win-rate filter.| Hero | Covered results | Total results | Coverage | Best sampled | Worst sampled |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | Dash I/O · 66.7% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 42.9% (n=7) |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 59 | 81 | 72.8% | Fai, Rising Rebellion · 66.7% (n=3) | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 33.3% (n=3) |
| Arakni, Marionette | 388 | 401 | 96.8% | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster · 100.0% (n=3) | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep · 25.0% (n=4) |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 50 | 69 | 72.5% | Zyggy Starlight · 100.0% (n=3) | Dash I/O · 0.0% (n=6) |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 55 | 79 | 69.6% | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow · 100.0% (n=4) | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 14.3% (n=7) |
| Bravo, Showstopper | 3 | 14 | 21.4% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 143 | 158 | 90.5% | N/A · 100.0% (n=3) | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 0.0% (n=7) |
| Dash I/O | 188 | 199 | 94.5% | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest · 100.0% (n=6) | Dorinthea Ironsong · 11.1% (n=9) |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 38 | 61 | 62.3% | Dash I/O · 88.9% (n=9) | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 57 | 76 | 75.0% | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage · 75.0% (n=4) | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 25.0% (n=4) |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 61 | 81 | 75.3% | Zyggy Starlight · 100.0% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 8.3% (n=12) |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 224 | 234 | 95.7% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 100.0% (n=5) | Jarl Vetreiði · 23.1% (n=13) |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 151 | 161 | 93.8% | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter · 100.0% (n=3) | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 21 | 35 | 60.0% | Zyggy Starlight · 80.0% (n=5) | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 33.3% (n=3) |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 136 | 154 | 88.3% | Katsu, the Wanderer · 100.0% (n=3) | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 6.2% (n=8) |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 122 | 134 | 91.0% | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 100.0% (n=7) | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 18 | 33 | 54.5% | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 66.7% (n=3) | Jarl Vetreiði · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 4 | 15 | 26.7% | Dash I/O · 75.0% (n=4) | Dash I/O · 75.0% (n=4) |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 7 | 27 | 25.9% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 25.0% (n=4) | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 55 | 66 | 83.3% | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 100.0% (n=3) | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | — | — |
| N/A | 6 | 15 | 40.0% | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 0.0% (n=3) | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | 52 | 78 | 66.7% | Dash I/O · 66.7% (n=6) | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 0.0% (n=5) |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 524 | 529 | 99.0% | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster · 100.0% (n=11) | Dash I/O · 29.7% (n=37) |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 3 | 18 | 16.7% | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage · 33.3% (n=3) | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage · 33.3% (n=3) |
| Puffin, Hightail | 37 | 67 | 55.2% | Valda, Seismic Impact · 66.7% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 20.0% (n=10) |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 93 | 112 | 83.0% | Fang, Dracai of Blades · 83.3% (n=6) | Jarl Vetreiði · 20.0% (n=5) |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 21 | 39 | 53.9% | Arakni, Marionette · 75.0% (n=4) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 16.7% (n=12) |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 4 | 12 | 33.3% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 25.0% (n=4) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 25.0% (n=4) |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 30 | 50 | 60.0% | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination · 100.0% (n=3) | Arakni, Marionette · 14.3% (n=7) |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 34 | 52 | 65.4% | Jarl Vetreiði · 66.7% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=11) |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 41 | 59 | 69.5% | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 75.0% (n=4) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 98 | 113 | 86.7% | Arakni, Marionette · 66.7% (n=15) | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 0.0% (n=5) |
| Zyggy Starlight | 120 | 138 | 87.0% | Jarl Vetreiði · 92.9% (n=7) | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest · 0.0% (n=3) |
Detailed matchup cells
353 of 750 cells meet the active sample threshold before the win-rate filter.| Hero | Opponent | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Dash I/O | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Arakni, Marionette | 6–4–1 | 11 | 59.1% | 31.6–81.9% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Dash I/O | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1–1–1 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Jarl Vetreiði | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9–7–1 | 17 | 55.9% | 33.5–76.1% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Zyggy Starlight | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Arakni, Huntsman | 4–6–1 | 11 | 40.9% | 18.1–68.4% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Arakni, Marionette | 0–0–26 | 26 | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 6–3–1 | 10 | 65.0% | 35.4–86.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 12–12–0 | 24 | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Dash I/O | 13–13–0 | 26 | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 13–20–0 | 33 | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 11–10–0 | 21 | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Jarl Vetreiði | 9–3–2 | 14 | 71.4% | 45.4–88.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 11–7–0 | 18 | 61.1% | 38.6–79.7% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Katsu, the Wanderer | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 27–46–0 | 73 | 37.0% | 26.8–48.5% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Puffin, Hightail | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 7–4–0 | 11 | 63.6% | 35.4–84.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Valda, Seismic Impact | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Zyggy Starlight | 7–10–0 | 17 | 41.2% | 21.6–64.0% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Arakni, Marionette | 2–6–0 | 8 | 25.0% | 7.2–59.1% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Dash I/O | 0–6–0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0–39.0% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–7–0 | 13 | 46.1% | 23.2–70.9% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Zyggy Starlight | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Arakni, Marionette | 3–6–1 | 10 | 35.0% | 13.7–64.6% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Dash I/O | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 1–5–1 | 7 | 21.4% | 5.1–58.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 5–6–0 | 11 | 45.5% | 21.3–72.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–0–1 | 3 | 83.3% | 31.0–98.2% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Zyggy Starlight | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Arakni, Marionette | 12–12–0 | 24 | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 0–0–4 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Dash I/O | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Jarl Vetreiði | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 0–7–0 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0–35.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | N/A | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 10–5–0 | 15 | 66.7% | 41.7–84.8% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Puffin, Hightail | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Zyggy Starlight | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, Huntsman | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, Marionette | 13–13–0 | 26 | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Dash I/O | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 6–0–0 | 6 | 100.0% | 61.0–100.0% |
| Dash I/O | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Dash I/O | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Dash I/O | Dash I/O | 0–0–8 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Dash I/O | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–8–0 | 9 | 11.1% | 2.0–43.5% |
| Dash I/O | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dash I/O | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Dash I/O | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 9–8–0 | 17 | 52.9% | 31.0–73.8% |
| Dash I/O | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Dash I/O | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–7–0 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.2–47.1% |
| Dash I/O | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Dash I/O | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Dash I/O | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Dash I/O | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Dash I/O | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 26–11–0 | 37 | 70.3% | 54.2–82.5% |
| Dash I/O | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Dash I/O | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dash I/O | Zyggy Starlight | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Arakni, Marionette | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Dash I/O | 8–1–0 | 9 | 88.9% | 56.5–98.0% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Arakni, Huntsman | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Arakni, Marionette | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Dash I/O | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Jarl Vetreiði | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 7–8–0 | 15 | 46.7% | 24.8–69.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Arakni, Huntsman | 1–1–1 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Arakni, Marionette | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Dash I/O | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–11–0 | 12 | 8.3% | 1.5–35.4% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Zyggy Starlight | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Arakni, Marionette | 20–13–0 | 33 | 60.6% | 43.7–75.3% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 5–1–1 | 7 | 78.6% | 42.0–94.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Dash I/O | 8–9–0 | 17 | 47.1% | 26.2–69.0% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 0–0–7 | 7 | 50.0% | 20.2–79.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 6–6–1 | 13 | 50.0% | 26.1–73.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Jarl Vetreiði | 3–10–0 | 13 | 23.1% | 8.2–50.3% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Katsu, the Wanderer | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 20–24–0 | 44 | 45.5% | 31.7–59.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–0–0 | 5 | 100.0% | 56.5–100.0% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Zyggy Starlight | 10–5–0 | 15 | 66.7% | 41.7–84.8% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Arakni, Marionette | 10–11–0 | 21 | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–8–0 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.7–51.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Dash I/O | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 6–6–1 | 13 | 50.0% | 26.1–73.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 0–0–4 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Jarl Vetreiði | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–2–1 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–12–0 | 18 | 33.3% | 16.3–56.2% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Puffin, Hightail | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Valda, Seismic Impact | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Zyggy Starlight | 2–6–0 | 8 | 25.0% | 7.2–59.1% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Arakni, Marionette | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Zyggy Starlight | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Arakni, Marionette | 3–9–2 | 14 | 28.6% | 11.7–54.6% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Dash I/O | 7–1–0 | 8 | 87.5% | 52.9–97.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 10–3–0 | 13 | 76.9% | 49.7–91.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Jarl Vetreiði | 0–0–5 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 0–7–1 | 8 | 6.2% | 0.7–40.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Katsu, the Wanderer | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–13–1 | 20 | 32.5% | 16.3–54.3% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Puffin, Hightail | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Valda, Seismic Impact | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 7–2–0 | 9 | 77.8% | 45.3–93.7% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Zyggy Starlight | 0–6–1 | 7 | 7.1% | 0.8–43.9% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Arakni, Marionette | 7–11–0 | 18 | 38.9% | 20.3–61.4% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 7–0–0 | 7 | 100.0% | 64.6–100.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Dash I/O | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–2–1 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Jarl Vetreiði | 7–0–1 | 8 | 93.8% | 59.8–99.3% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 0–0–4 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 5–0–0 | 5 | 100.0% | 56.5–100.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9–21–0 | 30 | 30.0% | 16.7–47.9% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Zyggy Starlight | 7–1–0 | 8 | 87.5% | 52.9–97.8% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Arakni, Marionette | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Jarl Vetreiði | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Dash I/O | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Arakni, Marionette | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Dash I/O | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 7–5–2 | 14 | 57.1% | 32.6–78.6% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| N/A | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| N/A | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Arakni, Marionette | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Dash I/O | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 0–5–0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0–43.5% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–9–0 | 15 | 40.0% | 19.8–64.2% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Zyggy Starlight | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, Huntsman | 7–9–1 | 17 | 44.1% | 23.9–66.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, Marionette | 46–27–0 | 73 | 63.0% | 51.5–73.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Bravo, Showstopper | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Dash I/O | 11–26–0 | 37 | 29.7% | 17.5–45.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Dorinthea Ironsong | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 8–7–0 | 15 | 53.3% | 30.1–75.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 11–1–0 | 12 | 91.7% | 64.6–98.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 24–20–0 | 44 | 54.5% | 40.1–68.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 12–6–0 | 18 | 66.7% | 43.8–83.7% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Jarl Vetreiði | 13–6–1 | 20 | 67.5% | 45.7–83.7% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 21–9–0 | 30 | 70.0% | 52.1–83.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Katsu, the Wanderer | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 5–7–2 | 14 | 42.9% | 21.4–67.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | N/A | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 9–6–0 | 15 | 60.0% | 35.8–80.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–0–54 | 54 | 50.0% | 37.1–62.9% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Puffin, Hightail | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 10–2–0 | 12 | 83.3% | 55.2–95.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 11–0–0 | 11 | 100.0% | 74.1–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 15–2–0 | 17 | 88.2% | 65.7–96.7% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Zyggy Starlight | 7–12–0 | 19 | 36.8% | 19.1–59.0% |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Arakni, Marionette | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 2–8–0 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.7–51.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Valda, Seismic Impact | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Arakni, Marionette | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Dash I/O | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Pleiades, Superstar | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Zyggy Starlight | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Arakni, Marionette | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 2–10–0 | 12 | 16.7% | 4.7–44.8% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Arakni, Marionette | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Arakni, Marionette | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–11–0 | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0–25.9% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Arakni, Marionette | 5–6–0 | 11 | 45.5% | 21.3–72.0% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Puffin, Hightail | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Arakni, Marionette | 10–5–0 | 15 | 66.7% | 41.7–84.8% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 0–2–1 | 3 | 16.7% | 1.8–69.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Dash I/O | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 0–5–0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0–43.5% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–6–0 | 8 | 25.0% | 7.2–59.1% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–7–0 | 9 | 22.2% | 6.3–54.7% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 2–15–0 | 17 | 11.8% | 3.3–34.3% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Valda, Seismic Impact | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 0–0–3 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Zyggy Starlight | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Arakni, Marionette | 10–7–0 | 17 | 58.8% | 36.0–78.4% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Dash I/O | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Jarl Vetreiði | 6–0–1 | 7 | 92.9% | 56.1–99.2% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–7–0 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.2–47.1% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 12–7–0 | 19 | 63.2% | 41.0–80.8% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
Across the local archive
Event comparison
Head to head
Oscilio, Constella Intelligence event-specific versus pooled matchups
| Opponent | Scope | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval | Event variance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, Marionette | Pooled · 5 events | 136–109–0 | 245 | 55.5% | 49.2–61.6% | 42.6–63.0% · σ 8.0 |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Pooled · 5 events | 82–68–2 | 152 | 54.6% | 46.7–62.3% | 49.0–67.5% · σ 7.2 |
| Dash I/O | Pooled · 5 events | 52–80–0 | 132 | 39.4% | 31.5–47.9% | 12.5–53.9% · σ 14.6 |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Pooled · 5 events | 93–34–0 | 127 | 73.2% | 64.9–80.2% | 64.1–100.0% · σ 14.3 |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Pooled · 5 events | 59–46–0 | 105 | 56.2% | 46.6–65.3% | 37.5–72.7% · σ 13.2 |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Pooled · 5 events | 32–48–1 | 81 | 40.1% | 30.1–51.0% | 18.2–50.0% · σ 10.9 |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Pooled · 5 events | 33–43–0 | 76 | 43.4% | 32.9–54.6% | 33.3–66.7% · σ 12.2 |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Pooled · 5 events | 38–33–0 | 71 | 53.5% | 42.0–64.6% | 47.1–85.7% · σ 14.3 |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Pooled · 5 events | 46–23–0 | 69 | 66.7% | 54.9–76.7% | 52.9–88.2% · σ 12.8 |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Pooled · 5 events | 41–27–0 | 68 | 60.3% | 48.4–71.1% | 38.5–100.0% · σ 22.8 |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Pooled · 5 events | 32–21–0 | 53 | 60.4% | 46.9–72.4% | 47.6–75.0% · σ 10.0 |
| Zyggy Starlight | Pooled · 5 events | 23–30–0 | 53 | 43.4% | 30.9–56.7% | 33.3–66.7% · σ 12.0 |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Pooled · 5 events | 25–26–0 | 51 | 49.0% | 35.9–62.3% | 20.0–66.7% · σ 15.3 |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Pooled · 5 events | 31–16–0 | 47 | 66.0% | 51.7–77.8% | 35.7–100.0% · σ 21.2 |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Pooled · 5 events | 22–23–0 | 45 | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% | 25.0–66.7% · σ 14.8 |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Pooled · 5 events | 25–16–0 | 41 | 61.0% | 45.7–74.3% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 21.9 |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Pooled · 5 events | 32–8–0 | 40 | 80.0% | 65.2–89.5% | 50.0–91.7% · σ 15.2 |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Pooled · 5 events | 17–15–2 | 34 | 52.9% | 36.7–68.5% | 42.9–75.0% · σ 13.1 |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Pooled · 5 events | 14–19–0 | 33 | 42.4% | 27.2–59.2% | 20.0–55.6% · σ 13.2 |
| Puffin, Hightail | Pooled · 5 events | 24–8–0 | 32 | 75.0% | 57.9–86.8% | 63.6–100.0% · σ 11.9 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Pooled · 5 events | 15–16–0 | 31 | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% | 36.4–100.0% · σ 21.7 |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Pooled · 5 events | 11–20–0 | 31 | 35.5% | 21.1–53.0% | 0.0–66.7% · σ 23.1 |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Pooled · 5 events | 14–10–0 | 24 | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 34.7 |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Pooled · 4 events | 19–4–0 | 23 | 82.6% | 62.9–93.0% | 66.7–100.0% · σ 13.8 |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Pooled · 2 events | 12–8–0 | 20 | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% | 60.0–60.0% · σ 0.0 |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Pooled · 3 events | 16–1–0 | 17 | 94.1% | 73.0–99.0% | 75.0–100.0% · σ 11.8 |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Pooled · 4 events | 10–4–0 | 14 | 71.4% | 45.4–88.3% | 66.7–100.0% · σ 13.7 |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Pooled · 4 events | 6–4–0 | 10 | 60.0% | 31.3–83.2% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 39.2 |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Pooled · 4 events | 9–1–0 | 10 | 90.0% | 59.6–98.2% | 75.0–100.0% · σ 10.8 |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Pooled · 5 events | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 49.0 |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Pooled · 1 event | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | 100.0–100.0% · σ 0.0 |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Pooled · 2 events | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 25.0 |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Pooled · 2 events | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | 100.0–100.0% · σ 0.0 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Kansas City | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Hamburg | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Las Vegas | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Kansas City | 7–7–0 | 14 | 50.0% | 26.8–73.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Hamburg | 7–9–1 | 17 | 44.1% | 23.9–66.5% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Edinburgh | 2–9–0 | 11 | 18.2% | 5.1–47.7% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 8–11–0 | 19 | 42.1% | 23.1–63.7% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Las Vegas | 8–12–0 | 20 | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Marionette | Calling Kansas City | 20–13–0 | 33 | 60.6% | 43.7–75.3% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Marionette | Calling Hamburg | 46–27–0 | 73 | 63.0% | 51.5–73.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Marionette | Calling Edinburgh | 17–18–0 | 35 | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Marionette | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 23–31–0 | 54 | 42.6% | 30.3–55.8% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Marionette | Calling Las Vegas | 30–20–0 | 50 | 60.0% | 46.2–72.4% | Individual event |
| Aurora | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Kansas City | 13–13–0 | 26 | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Hamburg | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Edinburgh | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Las Vegas | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Kansas City | 14–4–0 | 18 | 77.8% | 54.8–91.0% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Hamburg | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Edinburgh | 8–0–0 | 8 | 100.0% | 67.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 8–10–0 | 18 | 44.4% | 24.6–66.3% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Las Vegas | 5–8–0 | 13 | 38.5% | 17.7–64.5% | Individual event |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Calling Hamburg | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Kansas City | 6–7–0 | 13 | 46.1% | 23.2–70.9% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Hamburg | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Edinburgh | 8–4–0 | 12 | 66.7% | 39.1–86.2% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Las Vegas | 9–12–0 | 21 | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Kansas City | 17–23–0 | 40 | 42.5% | 28.5–57.8% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Hamburg | 11–26–0 | 37 | 29.7% | 17.5–45.8% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Edinburgh | 1–7–0 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.2–47.1% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 16–18–0 | 34 | 47.1% | 31.4–63.3% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Las Vegas | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Kansas City | 6–6–0 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.4–74.6% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Hamburg | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Edinburgh | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Las Vegas | 6–9–0 | 15 | 40.0% | 19.8–64.2% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Kansas City | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Hamburg | 8–7–0 | 15 | 53.3% | 30.1–75.2% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Edinburgh | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 10–11–0 | 21 | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Las Vegas | 8–9–0 | 17 | 47.1% | 26.2–69.0% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Kansas City | 10–2–0 | 12 | 83.3% | 55.2–95.3% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Hamburg | 11–1–0 | 12 | 91.7% | 64.6–98.5% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Edinburgh | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Las Vegas | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Kansas City | 8–3–0 | 11 | 72.7% | 43.4–90.2% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Hamburg | 24–20–0 | 44 | 54.5% | 40.1–68.3% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Edinburgh | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 9–15–0 | 24 | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Las Vegas | 11–5–0 | 16 | 68.8% | 44.4–85.8% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Kansas City | 10–11–0 | 21 | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Hamburg | 12–6–0 | 18 | 66.7% | 43.8–83.7% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Edinburgh | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Las Vegas | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Kansas City | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Hamburg | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Edinburgh | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Las Vegas | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Kansas City | 9–9–1 | 19 | 50.0% | 29.5–70.5% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Hamburg | 13–6–1 | 20 | 67.5% | 45.7–83.7% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Edinburgh | 9–9–0 | 18 | 50.0% | 29.0–71.0% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 24–25–0 | 49 | 49.0% | 35.6–62.5% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Las Vegas | 27–19–0 | 46 | 58.7% | 44.3–71.7% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Kansas City | 22–2–0 | 24 | 91.7% | 74.2–97.7% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Hamburg | 21–9–0 | 30 | 70.0% | 52.1–83.3% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Edinburgh | 6–0–0 | 6 | 100.0% | 61.0–100.0% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 25–14–0 | 39 | 64.1% | 48.4–77.3% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Las Vegas | 19–9–0 | 28 | 67.9% | 49.3–82.1% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Kansas City | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Hamburg | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Las Vegas | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Edinburgh | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Las Vegas | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Hamburg | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Edinburgh | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Kansas City | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Hamburg | 5–7–2 | 14 | 42.9% | 21.4–67.4% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Las Vegas | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Kansas City | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Hamburg | 9–6–0 | 15 | 60.0% | 35.8–80.2% | Individual event |
| Oscilio | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Scion of the Third Age | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Kansas City | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Hamburg | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Edinburgh | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Las Vegas | 7–4–0 | 11 | 63.6% | 35.4–84.8% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Kansas City | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Hamburg | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Las Vegas | 8–6–0 | 14 | 57.1% | 32.6–78.6% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Kansas City | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Hamburg | 10–2–0 | 12 | 83.3% | 55.2–95.3% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Las Vegas | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Kansas City | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Hamburg | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Kansas City | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Hamburg | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 0–2–0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0–65.8% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Las Vegas | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Hamburg | 11–0–0 | 11 | 100.0% | 74.1–100.0% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Las Vegas | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Kansas City | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Hamburg | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Edinburgh | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 5–9–0 | 14 | 35.7% | 16.3–61.2% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Las Vegas | 15–4–0 | 19 | 79.0% | 56.7–91.5% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Kansas City | 9–8–0 | 17 | 52.9% | 31.0–73.8% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Hamburg | 15–2–0 | 17 | 88.2% | 65.7–96.7% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Edinburgh | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 8–3–0 | 11 | 72.7% | 43.4–90.2% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Las Vegas | 9–7–0 | 16 | 56.2% | 33.2–76.9% | Individual event |
| Zyggy | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Kansas City | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Hamburg | 7–12–0 | 19 | 36.8% | 19.1–59.0% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Edinburgh | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Las Vegas | 4–6–0 | 10 | 40.0% | 16.8–68.7% | Individual event |
Confirmed milestones
Conversion across events
| Event | Cut | Started | Advanced | Conversion | Lift |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calling Kansas City | DAY2 · R8 | 48 | 19 | 39.6% | 1.85× |
| Calling Hamburg | DAY2 · R7 | 70 | 50 | 71.4% | 1.23× |
| Calling Edinburgh | DAY2 · R8 | 27 | 11 | 40.7% | 1.88× |
| Pro Tour Las Vegas | DAY2 · R8 | 53 | 34 | 64.2% | 1.05× |
| Calling Las Vegas | DAY2 · R9 | 56 | 12 | 21.4% | 1.61× |
| Calling Kansas City | TOP8 · R13 | 48 | 2 | 4.2% | 2.12× |
| Calling Hamburg | TOP8 · R12 | 70 | 17 | 24.3% | 1.70× |
| Calling Edinburgh | TOP8 · R12 | 27 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.00× |
| Pro Tour Las Vegas | TOP8 · R13 | 53 | 13 | 24.5% | 0.84× |
| Calling Las Vegas | TOP8 · R14 | 56 | 1 | 1.8% | 1.55× |
Formats
Format-specific performance
| Format | Record | Matches | Weighted win rate | Events | Event range / σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Constructed | 933–700–5 | 1638 | 57.1% | 5 | 50.2–60.2% / 3.5 |
| Booster Draft | 49–70–0 | 119 | 41.2% | 1 | 41.2–41.2% / 0.0 |
All heroes
Sample-weighted aggregate performance
| Hero | Record | Matches | Weighted win rate | 95% interval | Events | Event mean | Event range | Event σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 982–770–5 | 1757 | 56.0% | 53.7–58.3% | 5 | 60.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 26.9 |
| Arakni, Marionette | 846–735–14 | 1595 | 53.5% | 51.0–55.9% | 5 | 57.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 26.4 |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 532–516–21 | 1069 | 50.8% | 47.8–53.7% | 5 | 51.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.9 |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 511–446–15 | 972 | 53.3% | 50.2–56.5% | 5 | 58.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 33.7 |
| Dash I/O | 421–424–1 | 846 | 49.8% | 46.5–53.2% | 5 | 51.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.5 |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 363–357–0 | 720 | 50.4% | 46.8–54.1% | 5 | 51.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.4 |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 353–355–11 | 719 | 49.9% | 46.2–53.5% | 5 | 52.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 34.8 |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 297–253–11 | 561 | 53.9% | 49.8–58.0% | 5 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.5 |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 234–307–3 | 544 | 43.3% | 39.2–47.5% | 5 | 45.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 33.0 |
| Zyggy Starlight | 237–245–4 | 486 | 49.2% | 44.8–53.6% | 5 | 47.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.9 |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 227–242–0 | 469 | 48.4% | 43.9–52.9% | 5 | 50.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.5 |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 206–224–11 | 441 | 48.0% | 43.3–52.6% | 5 | 51.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.6 |
| Briar | 200–189–5 | 394 | 51.4% | 46.5–56.3% | 3 | 56.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 27.5 |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 210–174–8 | 392 | 54.6% | 49.6–59.5% | 5 | 59.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.3 |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 163–221–1 | 385 | 42.5% | 37.6–47.5% | 5 | 41.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.4 |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 172–195–0 | 367 | 46.9% | 41.8–52.0% | 5 | 49.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.2 |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 153–194–1 | 348 | 44.1% | 39.0–49.4% | 5 | 42.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.2 |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 153–169–5 | 327 | 47.5% | 42.2–53.0% | 5 | 49.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.5 |
| Puffin, Hightail | 142–173–2 | 317 | 45.1% | 39.7–50.6% | 5 | 50.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.8 |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 138–143–3 | 284 | 49.1% | 43.4–54.9% | 5 | 46.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.2 |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 127–142–3 | 272 | 47.2% | 41.4–53.2% | 5 | 51.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.1 |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 111–139–3 | 253 | 44.5% | 38.5–50.6% | 5 | 46.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.2 |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 105–118–1 | 224 | 47.1% | 40.7–53.6% | 5 | 51.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.7 |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 111–91–4 | 206 | 54.9% | 48.0–61.5% | 5 | 56.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.6 |
| Dromai | 109–85–1 | 195 | 56.1% | 49.1–62.9% | 2 | 58.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.0 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 80–88–0 | 168 | 47.6% | 40.2–55.1% | 5 | 50.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.9 |
| Oscilio | 96–61–1 | 158 | 61.1% | 53.3–68.3% | 3 | 65.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 34.9 |
| Fai | 66–81–0 | 147 | 44.9% | 37.1–53.0% | 3 | 49.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Bravo, Flattering Showman | 73–67–3 | 143 | 52.1% | 44.0–60.1% | 2 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.3 |
| Enigma | 75–62–3 | 140 | 54.6% | 46.4–62.7% | 2 | 59.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.7 |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 69–70–1 | 140 | 49.6% | 41.5–57.8% | 4 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.4 |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 47–90–1 | 138 | 34.4% | 27.0–42.7% | 5 | 37.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.5 |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | 60–71–3 | 134 | 45.9% | 37.7–54.3% | 3 | 45.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.1 |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 54–70–2 | 126 | 43.6% | 35.3–52.4% | 5 | 47.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.4 |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 55–64–1 | 120 | 46.2% | 37.6–55.1% | 5 | 48.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.4 |
| Blaze, Firemind | 42–54–0 | 96 | 43.8% | 34.3–53.7% | 2 | 47.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.2 |
| Oldhim | 46–40–2 | 88 | 53.4% | 43.1–63.5% | 2 | 52.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.3 |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 28–38–4 | 70 | 42.9% | 31.9–54.5% | 5 | 39.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.7 |
| Iyslander | 29–36–0 | 65 | 44.6% | 33.2–56.7% | 2 | 53.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.3 |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 25–38–1 | 64 | 39.8% | 28.8–52.1% | 4 | 43.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.6 |
| Rhinar | 28–35–0 | 63 | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% | 2 | 39.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.3 |
| Dorinthea | 27–31–0 | 58 | 46.5% | 34.3–59.2% | 2 | 54.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.3 |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 21–35–0 | 56 | 37.5% | 26.0–50.6% | 5 | 36.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.4 |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 16–32–6 | 54 | 35.2% | 23.8–48.5% | 5 | 34.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.0 |
| Lexi | 21–29–0 | 50 | 42.0% | 29.4–55.8% | 2 | 31.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.5 |
| Olympia | 26–24–0 | 50 | 52.0% | 38.5–65.2% | 2 | 57.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.2 |
| Oscilio, Scion of the Third Age | 21–27–0 | 48 | 43.8% | 30.7–57.7% | 1 | 37.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.4 |
| Aurora, Emissary of Lightning | 26–18–0 | 44 | 59.1% | 44.4–72.3% | 1 | 63.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 32.1 |
| Zyggy | 17–27–0 | 44 | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% | 1 | 44.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.7 |
| Azalea | 17–21–0 | 38 | 44.7% | 30.1–60.3% | 2 | 46.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.8 |
| Aurora | 19–18–0 | 37 | 51.4% | 35.9–66.5% | 3 | 57.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.4 |
| Florian | 14–20–0 | 34 | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% | 2 | 46.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.4 |
| Dash | 12–20–0 | 32 | 37.5% | 22.9–54.8% | 2 | 40.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.8 |
| Chane | 13–15–0 | 28 | 46.4% | 29.5–64.2% | 2 | 42.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.0 |
| Bravo, Showstopper | 10–15–0 | 25 | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% | 3 | 42.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.4 |
| Valda Brightaxe | 11–11–0 | 22 | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% | 1 | 58.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.5 |
| Boltyn | 5–14–1 | 20 | 27.5% | 12.8–49.4% | 2 | 26.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.5 |
| Levia | 9–10–0 | 19 | 47.4% | 27.3–68.3% | 2 | 41.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.9 |
| Riptide | 7–11–1 | 19 | 39.5% | 21.1–61.4% | 2 | 28.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.0 |
| Hala | 10–8–0 | 18 | 55.6% | 33.7–75.4% | 2 | 61.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.8 |
| Benji, the Piercing Wind | 11–4–0 | 15 | 73.3% | 48.0–89.1% | 1 | 77.4% | 50.0–100.0% | 21.2 |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 6–6–0 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.4–74.6% | 2 | 45.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 49.8 |
| Oscilio, Forked Continuum | 2–9–0 | 11 | 18.2% | 5.1–47.7% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Zen | 5–6–0 | 11 | 45.5% | 21.3–72.0% | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.3 |
| Terra | 2–6–1 | 9 | 27.8% | 9.0–59.8% | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Arakni, Solitary Confinement | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% | 1 | 71.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.2 |
| Nuu | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 49.5 |
| Viserai | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Gravy Bones | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% | 2 | 16.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Lyath Goldmane | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.5 |
| Dorinthea, Quicksilver Prodigy | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Kayo, Strong-arm | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 50.0 |
| Pleiades | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0–33.3% | 16.7 |
| Bravo | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–0.0% | 0.0 |
Trust and provenance
Data quality
| Started | Status | Pages | Added | Changed | Removed | Unchanged | Error |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29T17:28:23+00:00 | success | 47 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round source state
| Round | Format | Status | Current |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 2 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 3 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 4 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 5 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 6 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 7 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 8 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 9 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 10 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 11 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 12 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 13 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 14 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 15 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 16 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
Squad login