At a glance
Event overview
Starting meta leaders
Top 8 breakdown
Published final standingsEvent signals
- Pending matches
- 0
- Byes
- 0
- Last valid refresh
- 2026-08-29T17:32:40+00:00
Hero performance leaders
Minimum 3 matches · draws count as half a win| Hero | Record | Matches | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 10–7–0 | 17 | 58.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 126–92–0 | 218 | 57.8% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 43–33–0 | 76 | 56.6% |
| Arakni, Marionette | 114–91–2 | 207 | 55.6% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 40–33–0 | 73 | 54.8% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 20–17–0 | 37 | 54.0% |
Popularity versus results
Representation versus performance
Hero workspace
Arakni, Marionette
Official hero profile
Arakni is a living creation of mortal design, a masterwork of sculpted flesh and blood. It is more than a mere killer; it is a predator that hunts the hunters.
Art and profile resources cached from FABTCG · 2026-08-29T17:00:57+00:00Living Legend context
#4 · 889 points
111 points from the 1000-point threshold.
What changed?
From #1 to #1 in the field
Started with 27 pilots (12.2%) and currently has 1 (50.0%): -26 pilots and +37.8 percentage points. 1/27 original pilots remain.
Pilot records count each player’s result, including both pilots in mirrors. Matchup comparisons exclude mirrors; opponent mix includes them. Byes and pending matches never affect win rate. Drop rate only counts explicit source labels, and placement appears only from published final standings.
Confirmed cuts
Day 2 and Top 8 conversion lift
Round detail
Population and results by round
| Round | Pilots | Field share | Record | Win rate | Retained next | Pending | Byes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 27 | 12.2% | 16–11–0 | 59.3% | 27/27 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | 27 | 12.4% | 13–14–0 | 48.1% | 27/27 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | 27 | 12.4% | 19–8–0 | 70.4% | 27/27 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | 27 | 13.0% | 14–13–0 | 51.9% | 24/27 · 88.9% | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | 24 | 13.2% | 11–12–1 | 47.9% | 20/24 · 83.3% | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | 20 | 13.2% | 13–7–0 | 65.0% | 17/20 · 85.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | 17 | 12.5% | 6–10–1 | 38.2% | 8/17 · 47.1% | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | 8 | 16.7% | 6–2–0 | 75.0% | 8/8 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | 8 | 16.7% | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8/8 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | 8 | 16.7% | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8/8 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | 8 | 16.7% | 3–5–0 | 37.5% | 3/8 · 37.5% | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | 3 | 37.5% | 2–1–0 | 66.7% | 2/3 · 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 1–1–0 | 50.0% | 1/2 · 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | 1 | 50.0% | 0–1–0 | 0.0% | — | 0 | 0 |
Opponents
Matchup breakdown
| Opponent | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–1 | 4 | 62.5% | 21.9–90.8% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Dash I/O | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Fai | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–2–1 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 18–17–0 | 35 | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 0–2–0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0–65.8% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% |
| Zyggy Starlight | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
Pilots
Pilot performance distribution
| Record | Pilots |
|---|---|
| 11–3–0 | 1 |
| 10–3–0 | 1 |
| 9–3–0 | 1 |
| 8–3–0 | 1 |
| 7–4–0 | 3 |
| 6–5–0 | 1 |
| 4–2–1 | 1 |
| 4–3–0 | 4 |
| 3–3–0 | 2 |
| 3–4–0 | 3 |
| 2–3–0 | 3 |
| 2–4–1 | 1 |
| 2–4–0 | 1 |
| 1–3–0 | 3 |
| 1–4–0 | 1 |
| Player | Record | Win rate | Rounds | Last round | Latest rank | Pending |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacob Clements | 11–3–0 | 78.6% | 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| Emad Kashy | 10–3–0 | 76.9% | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| Bartosz Dobrowolski | 9–3–0 | 75.0% | 12 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
| Francesco Giorgio | 8–3–0 | 72.7% | 11 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
| Matthew Brown | 7–4–0 | 63.6% | 11 | 11 | 25 | 0 |
| Maximilian Reichl | 7–4–0 | 63.6% | 11 | 11 | 26 | 0 |
| Rafał Liwerski | 7–4–0 | 63.6% | 11 | 11 | 24 | 0 |
| Jonas Benzarti | 6–5–0 | 54.5% | 11 | 11 | 41 | 0 |
| Josh Keys | 4–2–1 | 64.3% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Dylan Thompson | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Fernando García-casarrubios | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Michael Feng | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Ryan Adshead | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Benjamin Van donkelaar | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Bogdan-Andrei Oros | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Alex Berry | 3–4–0 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Byron Chatzis | 3–4–0 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Louise Roberts | 3–4–0 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Paul van Gijssel | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Rob Thoen | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Thomas Davis | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Bruno Vale Fernandes | 2–4–1 | 35.7% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Chloe Whitfield | 2–4–0 | 33.3% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Gordon Wallace | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Paul Crame | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| anthony blakeman | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Guillaume Lamouroux | 1–4–0 | 20.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
Identity changes
Observed hero switches
No hero switches involving Arakni, Marionette were observed.
Field composition
Hero meta
| Hero | Players | Meta | LL points | To LL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12.27% | 889 | 111 | |
| 27 | 12.27% | 781 | 219 | |
| 14 | 6.36% | 296 | 704 | |
| 11 | 5.00% | 268 | 732 | |
| 10 | 4.55% | 880 | 120 | |
| 10 | 4.55% | 967 | 33 | |
| 9 | 4.09% | 7 | 993 | |
| 9 | 4.09% | 584 | 416 | |
| 9 | 4.09% | 43 | 957 | |
| 8 | 3.64% | 274 | 726 | |
| 8 | 3.64% | 950 | 50 | |
| 7 | 3.18% | 893 | 107 | |
| 7 | 3.18% | 362 | 638 | |
| 6 | 2.73% | 5 | 995 | |
| 6 | 2.73% | 131 | 869 | |
| 6 | 2.73% | 13 | 987 | |
| 5 | 2.27% | 758 | 242 | |
| 5 | 2.27% | 153 | 847 | |
| 4 | 1.82% | — | — | |
| 4 | 1.82% | 21 | 979 | |
| 4 | 1.82% | 28 | 972 | |
| 3 | 1.36% | 29 | 971 | |
| 3 | 1.36% | 49 | 951 | |
| 2 | 0.91% | 193 | 807 | |
| 2 | 0.91% | 783 | 217 | |
| 2 | 0.91% | 200 | 800 | |
| 2 | 0.91% | 3 | 997 | |
| 2 | 0.91% | 85 | 915 | |
| 2 | 0.91% | 5 | 995 | |
| 1 | 0.45% | — | — | |
| 1 | 0.45% | — | — | |
| 1 | 0.45% | 50 | 950 | |
| 1 | 0.45% | 417 | 583 | |
| Unknown | 1 | 0.45% | — | — |
| 1 | 0.45% | 405 | 595 |
Evidence-weighted event position
Event meta tier list
This is a descriptive snapshot of which heroes appear best positioned in this event—not an intrinsic power ranking or an official qualification prediction. Results after Round 14 are excluded.
How the tier score works
Ten neutral results shrink small samples toward 50%. Unavailable cut or matchup components are omitted and their weight is redistributed. Classification requires at least 3 starting pilots and 12 completed non-mirror hero results. S tier additionally requires at least 20 results plus either a Wilson lower bound above 50% or a confirmed cut lift of at least 1.25× with two qualifiers.
S tier
Exceptional event position supported by strong evidence
Arakni, Marionette
95–72–2 · n=169Why S tier?
- 56.8% observed and 56.4% adjusted across 169 non-mirror results.
- 4.11x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 3.08x TOP8 representation lift.
- 89.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 33.3%.
A tier
Clearly above-average performance and field position
Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter
40–30–0 · n=70Why A tier?
- 57.1% observed and 56.2% adjusted across 70 non-mirror results.
- 12.33x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 3.08x TOP8 representation lift.
- 67.1% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 30.0%.
- S tier withheld until its evidence gate is met.
B tier
Competitive, approximately average event position
Jarl Vetreiði
46–40–0 · n=86Why B tier?
- 53.5% observed and 53.1% adjusted across 86 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 2.52x TOP8 representation lift.
- 75.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 14.3%.
Fang, Dracai of Blades
20–17–0 · n=37Why B tier?
- 54.1% observed and 53.2% adjusted across 37 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 5.55x TOP8 representation lift.
- 51.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 50.0%.
Vynnset, Iron Maiden
40–51–0 · n=91Why B tier?
- 44.0% observed and 44.6% adjusted across 91 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 1.98x TOP8 representation lift.
- 82.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
C tier
Below-average results or an unfavorable field trajectory
No hero currently meets this tier’s score and evidence requirements.
D tier
Substantially underperforming in the observed event
Oscilio, Constella Intelligence
111–77–0 · n=188Why D tier?
- 59.0% observed and 58.6% adjusted across 188 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 93.1% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 12.5%.
Cindra, Dracai of Retribution
39–32–0 · n=71Why D tier?
- 54.9% observed and 54.3% adjusted across 71 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 69.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 33.3%.
Dash I/O
28–26–0 · n=54Why D tier?
- 51.9% observed and 51.6% adjusted across 54 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 63.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Zyggy Starlight
22–21–0 · n=43Why D tier?
- 51.2% observed and 50.9% adjusted across 43 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 53.5% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 40.0%.
Arakni, Huntsman
29–27–1 · n=57Why D tier?
- 51.8% observed and 51.5% adjusted across 57 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 64.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Betsy, Skin in the Game
30–30–0 · n=60Why D tier?
- 50.0% observed and 50.0% adjusted across 60 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 73.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Kassai of the Golden Sand
29–30–1 · n=60Why D tier?
- 49.2% observed and 49.3% adjusted across 60 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 63.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Ira, Scarlet Revenger
21–21–0 · n=42Why D tier?
- 50.0% observed and 50.0% adjusted across 42 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 52.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Kayo, Underhanded Cheat
10–10–0 · n=20Why D tier?
- 50.0% observed and 50.0% adjusted across 20 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 25.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 20.0%.
Fai, Rising Rebellion
15–21–0 · n=36Why D tier?
- 41.7% observed and 43.5% adjusted across 36 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 33.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 14.3%.
Dorinthea Ironsong
16–19–0 · n=35Why D tier?
- 45.7% observed and 46.7% adjusted across 35 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 62.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow
13–19–2 · n=34Why D tier?
- 41.2% observed and 43.2% adjusted across 34 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 55.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 25.0%.
Aurora, Legacy of Tempest
11–15–0 · n=26Why D tier?
- 42.3% observed and 44.4% adjusted across 26 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 42.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Puffin, Hightail
21–33–0 · n=54Why D tier?
- 38.9% observed and 40.6% adjusted across 54 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 61.1% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Marlynn, Treasure Hunter
13–17–0 · n=30Why D tier?
- 43.3% observed and 45.0% adjusted across 30 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 53.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate
7–10–0 · n=17Why D tier?
- 41.2% observed and 44.4% adjusted across 17 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 35.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Valda, Seismic Impact
9–15–0 · n=24Why D tier?
- 37.5% observed and 41.2% adjusted across 24 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 45.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 20.0%.
Rhinar, Reckless Rampage
6–25–0 · n=31Why D tier?
- 19.4% observed and 26.8% adjusted across 31 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 14.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 41.9% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Insufficient data · 11 heroes
These heroes are deliberately left unclassified rather than being treated as D tier.
Field survival
Round-over-round conversion
Confirmed cuts
Conversion lift
Show conversion lift table
| Cut | Hero | Starting share | Cut share | Conversion | Lift | Actual qualifiers | Expected | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAY2 · R8 | Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0.90% | 2.08% | 50.0% | 2.31× | 1 | 0.43 | +0.57 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 0.90% | 2.08% | 50.0% | 2.31× | 1 | 0.43 | +0.57 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4.05% | 8.33% | 44.4% | 2.06× | 4 | 1.95 | +2.05 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 12.16% | 22.92% | 40.7% | 1.88× | 11 | 5.84 | +5.16 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2.25% | 4.17% | 40.0% | 1.85× | 2 | 1.08 | +0.92 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Jarl Vetreiði | 4.95% | 8.33% | 36.4% | 1.68× | 4 | 2.38 | +1.62 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Zyggy Starlight | 2.70% | 4.17% | 33.3% | 1.54× | 2 | 1.30 | +0.70 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4.50% | 6.25% | 30.0% | 1.39× | 3 | 2.16 | +0.84 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Arakni, Marionette | 12.16% | 16.67% | 29.6% | 1.37× | 8 | 5.84 | +2.16 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Arakni, Huntsman | 3.60% | 4.17% | 25.0% | 1.16× | 2 | 1.73 | +0.27 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Dash I/O | 3.60% | 4.17% | 25.0% | 1.16× | 2 | 1.73 | +0.27 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1.80% | 2.08% | 25.0% | 1.16× | 1 | 0.86 | +0.14 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4.05% | 4.17% | 22.2% | 1.03× | 2 | 1.95 | +0.05 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 6.31% | 6.25% | 21.4% | 0.99× | 3 | 3.03 | -0.03 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Dorinthea Ironsong | 2.25% | 2.08% | 20.0% | 0.93× | 1 | 1.08 | -0.08 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2.70% | 2.08% | 16.7% | 0.77× | 1 | 1.30 | -0.30 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 4.50% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 2.16 | -2.16 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Puffin, Hightail | 4.05% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.95 | -1.95 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3.15% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.51 | -1.51 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3.15% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.51 | -1.51 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2.70% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.30 | -1.30 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 1.80% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.86 | -0.86 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1.80% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.86 | -0.86 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1.35% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.65 | -0.65 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1.35% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.65 | -0.65 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.43 | -0.43 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Katsu, the Wanderer | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.43 | -0.43 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.43 | -0.43 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.43 | -0.43 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Briar | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Fai | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Pleiades, Superstar | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| DAY2 · R8 | Uzuri, Switchblade | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 0.90% | 12.50% | 50.0% | 13.88× | 1 | 0.07 | +0.93 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2.25% | 12.50% | 20.0% | 5.55× | 1 | 0.18 | +0.82 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Arakni, Marionette | 12.16% | 37.50% | 11.1% | 3.08× | 3 | 0.97 | +2.03 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4.05% | 12.50% | 11.1% | 3.08× | 1 | 0.32 | +0.68 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Jarl Vetreiði | 4.95% | 12.50% | 9.1% | 2.52× | 1 | 0.40 | +0.60 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 6.31% | 12.50% | 7.1% | 1.98× | 1 | 0.50 | +0.50 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 12.16% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.97 | -0.97 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4.50% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.36 | -0.36 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 4.50% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.36 | -0.36 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4.05% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.32 | -0.32 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Puffin, Hightail | 4.05% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.32 | -0.32 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Arakni, Huntsman | 3.60% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Dash I/O | 3.60% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3.15% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.25 | -0.25 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3.15% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.25 | -0.25 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2.70% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2.70% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Zyggy Starlight | 2.70% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Dorinthea Ironsong | 2.25% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.18 | -0.18 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 1.80% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1.80% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1.80% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1.35% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.11 | -0.11 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1.35% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.11 | -0.11 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.07 | -0.07 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Katsu, the Wanderer | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.07 | -0.07 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.07 | -0.07 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.07 | -0.07 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.07 | -0.07 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Briar | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.04 | -0.04 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Fai | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.04 | -0.04 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Pleiades, Superstar | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.04 | -0.04 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.04 | -0.04 |
| TOP8 · R12 | Uzuri, Switchblade | 0.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.04 | -0.04 |
Standings context
Bubble tracker
These are the published standings nearest each cut position. For Day 2, the tracker applies the official greater-of rule: Top X or all players with an X-2-or-better listed record. The opponent-strength proxy is not official strength of schedule. These views do not predict qualification; ties, penalties, incomplete coverage, and official GEM data can change the actual cut.
Top 48 or all X-2 or better area
Effective line: Top 48 · fixed Top 48 versus 48 players with 5+ listed wins. The fixed Top 48 is larger or tied.
| Rank | Player | Hero | Listed wins | Opponent-strength proxy | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Renzo Schietgat | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 5 | 61.8% (n=7) | 4 above |
| 45 | Yorgos Samaras | Arakni, Huntsman | 5 | 49.5% (n=7) | 3 above |
| 46 | Tom Ward | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 5 | 49.5% (n=7) | 2 above |
| 47 | Otso Somerla | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 5 | 42.0% (n=7) | 1 above |
| 48 | Jonas Benzarti | Arakni, Marionette | 5 | 36.9% (n=7) | At effective line |
| 49 | Matthew Foulkes | Valda, Seismic Impact | 4 | 66.3% (n=7) | 1 below |
| 50 | Adam West | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4 | 60.2% (n=7) | 2 below |
| 51 | Dan York | Jarl Vetreiði | 4 | 57.1% (n=7) | 3 below |
| 52 | Tim Dasiukevich | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4 | 49.0% (n=7) | 4 below |
| 53 | Mika Vainio | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 4 | 54.9% (n=7) | 5 below |
| 54 | Erika Forslöf | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4 | 59.7% (n=7) | 6 below |
| 55 | Ryan Adshead | Arakni, Marionette | 4 | 58.8% (n=7) | 7 below |
| 56 | Shai Edginton | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4 | 61.2% (n=7) | 8 below |
Top 8 area
| Rank | Player | Hero | Listed wins | Opponent-strength proxy | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Nathan Hills | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 9 | 64.5% (n=11) | 4 above |
| 5 | Emad Kashy | Arakni, Marionette | 9 | 65.0% (n=11) | 3 above |
| 6 | Pablo Pintor | Jarl Vetreiði | 9 | 59.9% (n=11) | 2 above |
| 7 | Bartosz Dobrowolski | Arakni, Marionette | 9 | 56.8% (n=11) | 1 above |
| 8 | Brodie Spurlock | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 9 | 57.6% (n=11) | At effective line |
| 9 | Michael de Kok | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 8 | 64.2% (n=11) | 1 below |
| 10 | Léo Toulouse | Dash I/O | 8 | 57.7% (n=11) | 2 below |
| 11 | Thomas Neseyif-Deakin | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 8 | 55.4% (n=11) | 3 below |
| 12 | Thomas Harle | Jarl Vetreiði | 8 | 59.2% (n=11) | 4 below |
| 13 | Aaron Boyhan | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 8 | 68.3% (n=11) | 5 below |
| 14 | axilleas siskopoulos | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 8 | 65.0% (n=11) | 6 below |
| 15 | Peter Nethan Henriksen | Arakni, Huntsman | 8 | 61.2% (n=11) | 7 below |
| 16 | Francesco Giorgio | Arakni, Marionette | 8 | 50.5% (n=11) | 8 below |
Set Day 2 or Top 8 boundary
Suggested for 222 players: Top 48 or all X-2 or better · Day 2 begins Round 8 · Top 8 begins Round 12.
ⓘ For Up to 224 players, the Calling constructed table specifies 7 Day 1 Swiss rounds, Top 48 or all X-2 or better, and 4 Day 2 Swiss rounds. Day 2 therefore starts at Round 8; Top 8 is suggested after all Swiss rounds at Round 12. Official event structure ↗Head to head
Hero matchups
Matchup coverage by hero
Share of each hero's completed results in opponent cells with at least 3 matches. This does not change with the win-rate filter.| Hero | Covered results | Total results | Coverage | Best sampled | Worst sampled |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 37 | 57 | 64.9% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 81.8% (n=11) | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Arakni, Marionette | 171 | 188 | 91.0% | Dash I/O · 83.3% (n=6) | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 33.3% (n=9) |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 11 | 27 | 40.7% | Arakni, Marionette · 60.0% (n=5) | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 44 | 62 | 71.0% | Arakni, Huntsman · 100.0% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=8) |
| Briar | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 49 | 72 | 68.1% | Puffin, Hightail · 100.0% (n=4) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 33.3% (n=12) |
| Dash I/O | 34 | 54 | 63.0% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 87.5% (n=8) | Arakni, Marionette · 16.7% (n=6) |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 22 | 35 | 62.9% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 75.0% (n=4) | Jarl Vetreiði · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Fai | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 12 | 36 | 33.3% | Arakni, Marionette · 40.0% (n=5) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 14.3% (n=7) |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 19 | 37 | 51.4% | Arakni, Marionette · 66.7% (n=3) | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 50.0% (n=6) |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 50 | 73 | 68.5% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 100.0% (n=6) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 30.0% (n=10) |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 19 | 34 | 55.9% | Arakni, Marionette · 50.0% (n=5) | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 25.0% (n=4) |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 22 | 43 | 51.2% | Puffin, Hightail · 75.0% (n=4) | Arakni, Marionette · 16.7% (n=6) |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 65 | 87 | 74.7% | Dorinthea Ironsong · 100.0% (n=3) | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 14.3% (n=7) |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 38 | 60 | 63.3% | Puffin, Hightail · 100.0% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=6) |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 5 | 20 | 25.0% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 20.0% (n=5) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 20.0% (n=5) |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 3 | 14 | 21.4% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 16 | 31 | 51.6% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 66.7% (n=3) | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0 | 16 | 0.0% | — | — |
| N/A | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 0.0% (n=3) | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 190 | 203 | 93.6% | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 100.0% (n=8) | Dash I/O · 12.5% (n=8) |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Puffin, Hightail | 33 | 55 | 60.0% | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage · 100.0% (n=3) | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 13 | 31 | 41.9% | Arakni, Huntsman · 66.7% (n=3) | Puffin, Hightail · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 6 | 17 | 35.3% | Arakni, Marionette · 16.7% (n=6) | Arakni, Marionette · 16.7% (n=6) |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 4 | 17 | 23.5% | Arakni, Marionette · 25.0% (n=4) | Arakni, Marionette · 25.0% (n=4) |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 11 | 25 | 44.0% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 66.7% (n=3) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 20.0% (n=5) |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 75 | 92 | 81.5% | N/A · 100.0% (n=3) | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 0.0% (n=6) |
| Zyggy Starlight | 23 | 43 | 53.5% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 100.0% (n=3) | Arakni, Marionette · 40.0% (n=5) |
Detailed matchup cells
167 of 557 cells meet the active sample threshold before the win-rate filter.| Hero | Opponent | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, Huntsman | Arakni, Marionette | 1–2–1 | 4 | 37.5% | 9.2–78.1% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Dash I/O | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9–2–0 | 11 | 81.8% | 52.3–94.9% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–1 | 4 | 62.5% | 21.9–90.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Arakni, Marionette | 0–0–19 | 19 | 50.0% | 29.5–70.5% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Dash I/O | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–2–1 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Jarl Vetreiði | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 18–17–0 | 35 | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Zyggy Starlight | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Arakni, Marionette | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Arakni, Huntsman | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Arakni, Marionette | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Jarl Vetreiði | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–8–0 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0–32.4% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Arakni, Huntsman | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Arakni, Marionette | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Dorinthea Ironsong | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Jarl Vetreiði | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4–8–0 | 12 | 33.3% | 13.8–60.9% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Puffin, Hightail | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, Marionette | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Dash I/O | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Dash I/O | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dash I/O | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dash I/O | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 7–1–0 | 8 | 87.5% | 52.9–97.8% |
| Dash I/O | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Arakni, Marionette | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Jarl Vetreiði | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Arakni, Marionette | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Arakni, Marionette | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Arakni, Marionette | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Dash I/O | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 0–0–3 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–7–0 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.8–60.3% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Valda, Seismic Impact | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 6–0–0 | 6 | 100.0% | 61.0–100.0% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Zyggy Starlight | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Arakni, Marionette | 2–2–1 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Arakni, Marionette | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Dorinthea Ironsong | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Puffin, Hightail | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Arakni, Huntsman | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Arakni, Marionette | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Dash I/O | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9–9–0 | 18 | 50.0% | 29.0–71.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Zyggy Starlight | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Arakni, Marionette | 4–9–0 | 13 | 30.8% | 12.7–57.6% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Dash I/O | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–6–0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0–39.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Puffin, Hightail | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Arakni, Marionette | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Puffin, Hightail | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| N/A | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–9–0 | 11 | 18.2% | 5.1–47.7% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, Marionette | 17–18–0 | 35 | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 8–0–0 | 8 | 100.0% | 67.6–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 8–4–0 | 12 | 66.7% | 39.1–86.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Dash I/O | 1–7–0 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.2–47.1% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Jarl Vetreiði | 9–9–0 | 18 | 50.0% | 29.0–71.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 6–0–0 | 6 | 100.0% | 61.0–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–0–15 | 15 | 50.0% | 27.4–72.6% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Puffin, Hightail | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Valda, Seismic Impact | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Zyggy Starlight | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Puffin, Hightail | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Arakni, Marionette | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Arakni, Marionette | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Arakni, Huntsman | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Arakni, Marionette | 7–4–0 | 11 | 63.6% | 35.4–84.8% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Dash I/O | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 0–6–0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0–39.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Jarl Vetreiði | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | N/A | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Puffin, Hightail | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Zyggy Starlight | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Arakni, Marionette | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
Across the local archive
Event comparison
Head to head
Arakni, Marionette event-specific versus pooled matchups
| Opponent | Scope | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval | Event variance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Pooled · 5 events | 109–136–0 | 245 | 44.5% | 38.4–50.8% | 37.0–57.4% · σ 8.0 |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Pooled · 5 events | 98–46–0 | 144 | 68.1% | 60.1–75.1% | 61.1–86.7% · σ 9.1 |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Pooled · 5 events | 76–54–2 | 132 | 58.3% | 49.8–66.4% | 44.4–71.4% · σ 9.3 |
| Dash I/O | Pooled · 5 events | 47–50–0 | 97 | 48.5% | 38.8–58.3% | 26.3–83.3% · σ 18.7 |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Pooled · 5 events | 46–51–0 | 97 | 47.4% | 37.8–57.3% | 33.3–76.9% · σ 15.1 |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Pooled · 5 events | 44–38–0 | 82 | 53.7% | 42.9–64.0% | 48.1–62.5% · σ 6.1 |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Pooled · 5 events | 30–37–2 | 69 | 44.9% | 33.8–56.6% | 33.3–62.5% · σ 11.7 |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Pooled · 5 events | 26–34–1 | 61 | 43.4% | 31.8–55.9% | 30.0–58.3% · σ 12.2 |
| Zyggy Starlight | Pooled · 5 events | 22–39–0 | 61 | 36.1% | 25.2–48.6% | 28.0–60.0% · σ 10.9 |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Pooled · 5 events | 27–25–0 | 52 | 51.9% | 38.7–64.9% | 41.2–71.4% · σ 10.1 |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Pooled · 5 events | 23–25–1 | 49 | 48.0% | 34.6–61.6% | 16.7–66.7% · σ 19.5 |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Pooled · 5 events | 17–26–0 | 43 | 39.5% | 26.4–54.4% | 22.2–75.0% · σ 19.7 |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Pooled · 4 events | 29–13–0 | 42 | 69.0% | 54.0–80.9% | 54.5–100.0% · σ 16.9 |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Pooled · 5 events | 18–19–4 | 41 | 48.8% | 34.2–63.5% | 16.7–78.6% · σ 23.7 |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Pooled · 5 events | 22–16–0 | 38 | 57.9% | 42.2–72.2% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 33.8 |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Pooled · 5 events | 18–18–0 | 36 | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% | 23.1–83.3% · σ 22.3 |
| Puffin, Hightail | Pooled · 5 events | 19–14–0 | 33 | 57.6% | 40.8–72.8% | 0.0–69.2% · σ 24.0 |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Pooled · 5 events | 21–10–0 | 31 | 67.7% | 50.1–81.4% | 33.3–83.3% · σ 18.4 |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Pooled · 5 events | 16–13–1 | 30 | 55.0% | 37.7–71.2% | 25.0–66.7% · σ 14.2 |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Pooled · 5 events | 21–8–0 | 29 | 72.4% | 54.3–85.3% | 40.0–100.0% · σ 20.1 |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Pooled · 5 events | 16–8–0 | 24 | 66.7% | 46.7–82.0% | 28.6–100.0% · σ 26.2 |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Pooled · 5 events | 16–7–0 | 23 | 69.6% | 49.1–84.4% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 18.7 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Pooled · 4 events | 16–5–0 | 21 | 76.2% | 54.9–89.4% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 20.2 |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Pooled · 5 events | 8–9–1 | 18 | 47.2% | 26.8–68.7% | 0.0–66.7% · σ 27.9 |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Pooled · 5 events | 8–6–0 | 14 | 57.1% | 32.6–78.6% | 0.0–66.7% · σ 24.5 |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Pooled · 5 events | 12–2–0 | 14 | 85.7% | 60.1–96.0% | 75.0–100.0% · σ 12.2 |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Pooled · 3 events | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% | 0.0–66.7% · σ 29.2 |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Pooled · 3 events | 2–8–0 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.7–51.0% | 0.0–50.0% · σ 20.4 |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Pooled · 4 events | 5–2–1 | 8 | 68.8% | 35.6–89.8% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 18.0 |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Pooled · 5 events | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 40.0 |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Pooled · 5 events | 7–0–1 | 8 | 93.8% | 59.8–99.3% | 75.0–100.0% · σ 10.0 |
| Aurora, Emissary of Lightning | Pooled · 1 event | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | 83.3–83.3% · σ 0.0 |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Pooled · 2 events | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% | 66.7–100.0% · σ 16.7 |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Pooled · 2 events | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 25.0 |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Pooled · 2 events | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 50.0 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 9–1–0 | 10 | 90.0% | 59.6–98.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Las Vegas | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Kansas City | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Hamburg | 4–6–1 | 11 | 40.9% | 18.1–68.4% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Edinburgh | 2–1–1 | 4 | 62.5% | 21.9–90.8% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 9–17–0 | 26 | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Las Vegas | 14–11–0 | 25 | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% | Individual event |
| Aurora | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Emissary of Lightning | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Kansas City | 4–14–0 | 18 | 22.2% | 9.0–45.2% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Hamburg | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Edinburgh | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Las Vegas | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Kansas City | 0–2–1 | 3 | 16.7% | 1.8–69.0% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Hamburg | 6–3–1 | 10 | 65.0% | 35.4–86.3% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Edinburgh | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–10–1 | 14 | 25.0% | 9.6–51.2% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Las Vegas | 5–1–1 | 7 | 78.6% | 42.0–94.9% | Individual event |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Calling Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Kansas City | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Hamburg | 12–12–0 | 24 | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Edinburgh | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 13–14–0 | 27 | 48.1% | 30.7–66.0% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Las Vegas | 10–6–0 | 16 | 62.5% | 38.6–81.5% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Kansas City | 6–8–0 | 14 | 42.9% | 21.4–67.4% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Hamburg | 13–13–0 | 26 | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Edinburgh | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 18–14–0 | 32 | 56.2% | 39.3–71.8% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Las Vegas | 5–14–0 | 19 | 26.3% | 11.8–48.8% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–1–1 | 2 | 25.0% | 2.7–80.2% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Hamburg | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Edinburgh | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Las Vegas | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% | Individual event |
| Fai | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Kansas City | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Hamburg | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Edinburgh | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 7–10–0 | 17 | 41.2% | 21.6–64.0% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Las Vegas | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Kansas City | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Hamburg | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Edinburgh | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Las Vegas | 7–2–0 | 9 | 77.8% | 45.3–93.7% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Kansas City | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Hamburg | 13–20–0 | 33 | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Edinburgh | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 16–17–0 | 33 | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Las Vegas | 10–3–0 | 13 | 76.9% | 49.7–91.8% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Kansas City | 8–4–0 | 12 | 66.7% | 39.1–86.2% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Hamburg | 11–10–0 | 21 | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Edinburgh | 2–2–1 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Las Vegas | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Kansas City | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Hamburg | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Edinburgh | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–10–0 | 13 | 23.1% | 8.2–50.3% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Las Vegas | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Kansas City | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Hamburg | 9–3–2 | 14 | 71.4% | 45.4–88.3% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Edinburgh | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 34–26–0 | 60 | 56.7% | 44.1–68.4% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Las Vegas | 25–18–0 | 43 | 58.1% | 43.3–71.6% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Kansas City | 13–2–0 | 15 | 86.7% | 62.1–96.3% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Hamburg | 11–7–0 | 18 | 61.1% | 38.6–79.7% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Edinburgh | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 40–18–0 | 58 | 69.0% | 56.2–79.4% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Las Vegas | 25–15–0 | 40 | 62.5% | 47.0–75.8% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Hamburg | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Las Vegas | 9–3–0 | 12 | 75.0% | 46.8–91.1% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Las Vegas | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–0–1 | 2 | 75.0% | 19.8–97.3% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Kansas City | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Hamburg | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Edinburgh | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Las Vegas | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–2–0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0–65.8% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Kansas City | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Hamburg | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Kansas City | 13–20–0 | 33 | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Hamburg | 27–46–0 | 73 | 37.0% | 26.8–48.5% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Edinburgh | 18–17–0 | 35 | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 31–23–0 | 54 | 57.4% | 44.2–69.7% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Las Vegas | 20–30–0 | 50 | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Scion of the Third Age | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–1 | 2 | 75.0% | 19.8–97.3% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Las Vegas | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Kansas City | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Hamburg | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Las Vegas | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Hamburg | 7–4–0 | 11 | 63.6% | 35.4–84.8% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Las Vegas | 10–5–0 | 15 | 66.7% | 41.7–84.8% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Kansas City | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Hamburg | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 5–5–1 | 11 | 50.0% | 24.6–75.4% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Hamburg | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Edinburgh | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Las Vegas | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Kansas City | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Hamburg | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Edinburgh | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 0–2–0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0–65.8% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Kansas City | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Hamburg | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 12–6–0 | 18 | 66.7% | 43.8–83.7% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Las Vegas | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Kansas City | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Hamburg | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Edinburgh | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–7–0 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.8–60.3% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Las Vegas | 10–7–1 | 18 | 58.3% | 36.1–77.6% | Individual event |
| Zyggy | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Kansas City | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Hamburg | 7–10–0 | 17 | 41.2% | 21.6–64.0% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Edinburgh | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Las Vegas | 7–18–0 | 25 | 28.0% | 14.3–47.6% | Individual event |
Confirmed milestones
Conversion across events
| Event | Cut | Started | Advanced | Conversion | Lift |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calling Kansas City | DAY2 · R8 | 31 | 5 | 16.1% | 0.76× |
| Calling Hamburg | DAY2 · R7 | 55 | 35 | 63.6% | 1.10× |
| Calling Edinburgh | DAY2 · R8 | 27 | 8 | 29.6% | 1.37× |
| Pro Tour Las Vegas | DAY2 · R8 | 55 | 32 | 58.2% | 0.95× |
| Calling Las Vegas | DAY2 · R9 | 62 | 15 | 24.2% | 1.82× |
| Calling Kansas City | TOP8 · R13 | 31 | 1 | 3.2% | 1.64× |
| Calling Hamburg | TOP8 · R12 | 55 | 10 | 18.2% | 1.27× |
| Calling Edinburgh | TOP8 · R12 | 27 | 3 | 11.1% | 3.08× |
| Pro Tour Las Vegas | TOP8 · R13 | 55 | 21 | 38.2% | 1.31× |
| Calling Las Vegas | TOP8 · R14 | 62 | 2 | 3.2% | 2.79× |
Formats
Format-specific performance
| Format | Record | Matches | Weighted win rate | Events | Event range / σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Constructed | 770–669–14 | 1453 | 53.5% | 5 | 49.5–56.8% / 2.8 |
| Booster Draft | 76–66–0 | 142 | 53.5% | 1 | 53.5–53.5% / 0.0 |
All heroes
Sample-weighted aggregate performance
| Hero | Record | Matches | Weighted win rate | 95% interval | Events | Event mean | Event range | Event σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 982–770–5 | 1757 | 56.0% | 53.7–58.3% | 5 | 60.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 26.9 |
| Arakni, Marionette | 846–735–14 | 1595 | 53.5% | 51.0–55.9% | 5 | 57.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 26.4 |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 532–516–21 | 1069 | 50.8% | 47.8–53.7% | 5 | 51.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.9 |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 511–446–15 | 972 | 53.3% | 50.2–56.5% | 5 | 58.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 33.7 |
| Dash I/O | 421–424–1 | 846 | 49.8% | 46.5–53.2% | 5 | 51.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.5 |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 363–357–0 | 720 | 50.4% | 46.8–54.1% | 5 | 51.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.4 |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 353–355–11 | 719 | 49.9% | 46.2–53.5% | 5 | 52.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 34.8 |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 297–253–11 | 561 | 53.9% | 49.8–58.0% | 5 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.5 |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 234–307–3 | 544 | 43.3% | 39.2–47.5% | 5 | 45.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 33.0 |
| Zyggy Starlight | 237–245–4 | 486 | 49.2% | 44.8–53.6% | 5 | 47.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.9 |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 227–242–0 | 469 | 48.4% | 43.9–52.9% | 5 | 50.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.5 |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 206–224–11 | 441 | 48.0% | 43.3–52.6% | 5 | 51.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.6 |
| Briar | 200–189–5 | 394 | 51.4% | 46.5–56.3% | 3 | 56.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 27.5 |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 210–174–8 | 392 | 54.6% | 49.6–59.5% | 5 | 59.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.3 |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 163–221–1 | 385 | 42.5% | 37.6–47.5% | 5 | 41.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.4 |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 172–195–0 | 367 | 46.9% | 41.8–52.0% | 5 | 49.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.2 |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 153–194–1 | 348 | 44.1% | 39.0–49.4% | 5 | 42.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.2 |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 153–169–5 | 327 | 47.5% | 42.2–53.0% | 5 | 49.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.5 |
| Puffin, Hightail | 142–173–2 | 317 | 45.1% | 39.7–50.6% | 5 | 50.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.8 |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 138–143–3 | 284 | 49.1% | 43.4–54.9% | 5 | 46.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.2 |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 127–142–3 | 272 | 47.2% | 41.4–53.2% | 5 | 51.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.1 |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 111–139–3 | 253 | 44.5% | 38.5–50.6% | 5 | 46.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.2 |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 105–118–1 | 224 | 47.1% | 40.7–53.6% | 5 | 51.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.7 |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 111–91–4 | 206 | 54.9% | 48.0–61.5% | 5 | 56.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.6 |
| Dromai | 109–85–1 | 195 | 56.1% | 49.1–62.9% | 2 | 58.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.0 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 80–88–0 | 168 | 47.6% | 40.2–55.1% | 5 | 50.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.9 |
| Oscilio | 96–61–1 | 158 | 61.1% | 53.3–68.3% | 3 | 65.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 34.9 |
| Fai | 66–81–0 | 147 | 44.9% | 37.1–53.0% | 3 | 49.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Bravo, Flattering Showman | 73–67–3 | 143 | 52.1% | 44.0–60.1% | 2 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.3 |
| Enigma | 75–62–3 | 140 | 54.6% | 46.4–62.7% | 2 | 59.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.7 |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 69–70–1 | 140 | 49.6% | 41.5–57.8% | 4 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.4 |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 47–90–1 | 138 | 34.4% | 27.0–42.7% | 5 | 37.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.5 |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | 60–71–3 | 134 | 45.9% | 37.7–54.3% | 3 | 45.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.1 |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 54–70–2 | 126 | 43.6% | 35.3–52.4% | 5 | 47.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.4 |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 55–64–1 | 120 | 46.2% | 37.6–55.1% | 5 | 48.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.4 |
| Blaze, Firemind | 42–54–0 | 96 | 43.8% | 34.3–53.7% | 2 | 47.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.2 |
| Oldhim | 46–40–2 | 88 | 53.4% | 43.1–63.5% | 2 | 52.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.3 |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 28–38–4 | 70 | 42.9% | 31.9–54.5% | 5 | 39.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.7 |
| Iyslander | 29–36–0 | 65 | 44.6% | 33.2–56.7% | 2 | 53.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.3 |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 25–38–1 | 64 | 39.8% | 28.8–52.1% | 4 | 43.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.6 |
| Rhinar | 28–35–0 | 63 | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% | 2 | 39.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.3 |
| Dorinthea | 27–31–0 | 58 | 46.5% | 34.3–59.2% | 2 | 54.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.3 |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 21–35–0 | 56 | 37.5% | 26.0–50.6% | 5 | 36.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.4 |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 16–32–6 | 54 | 35.2% | 23.8–48.5% | 5 | 34.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.0 |
| Lexi | 21–29–0 | 50 | 42.0% | 29.4–55.8% | 2 | 31.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.5 |
| Olympia | 26–24–0 | 50 | 52.0% | 38.5–65.2% | 2 | 57.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.2 |
| Oscilio, Scion of the Third Age | 21–27–0 | 48 | 43.8% | 30.7–57.7% | 1 | 37.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.4 |
| Aurora, Emissary of Lightning | 26–18–0 | 44 | 59.1% | 44.4–72.3% | 1 | 63.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 32.1 |
| Zyggy | 17–27–0 | 44 | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% | 1 | 44.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.7 |
| Azalea | 17–21–0 | 38 | 44.7% | 30.1–60.3% | 2 | 46.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.8 |
| Aurora | 19–18–0 | 37 | 51.4% | 35.9–66.5% | 3 | 57.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.4 |
| Florian | 14–20–0 | 34 | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% | 2 | 46.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.4 |
| Dash | 12–20–0 | 32 | 37.5% | 22.9–54.8% | 2 | 40.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.8 |
| Chane | 13–15–0 | 28 | 46.4% | 29.5–64.2% | 2 | 42.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.0 |
| Bravo, Showstopper | 10–15–0 | 25 | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% | 3 | 42.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.4 |
| Valda Brightaxe | 11–11–0 | 22 | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% | 1 | 58.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.5 |
| Boltyn | 5–14–1 | 20 | 27.5% | 12.8–49.4% | 2 | 26.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.5 |
| Levia | 9–10–0 | 19 | 47.4% | 27.3–68.3% | 2 | 41.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.9 |
| Riptide | 7–11–1 | 19 | 39.5% | 21.1–61.4% | 2 | 28.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.0 |
| Hala | 10–8–0 | 18 | 55.6% | 33.7–75.4% | 2 | 61.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.8 |
| Benji, the Piercing Wind | 11–4–0 | 15 | 73.3% | 48.0–89.1% | 1 | 77.4% | 50.0–100.0% | 21.2 |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 6–6–0 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.4–74.6% | 2 | 45.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 49.8 |
| Oscilio, Forked Continuum | 2–9–0 | 11 | 18.2% | 5.1–47.7% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Zen | 5–6–0 | 11 | 45.5% | 21.3–72.0% | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.3 |
| Terra | 2–6–1 | 9 | 27.8% | 9.0–59.8% | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Arakni, Solitary Confinement | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% | 1 | 71.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.2 |
| Nuu | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 49.5 |
| Viserai | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Gravy Bones | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% | 2 | 16.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Lyath Goldmane | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.5 |
| Dorinthea, Quicksilver Prodigy | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Kayo, Strong-arm | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 50.0 |
| Pleiades | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0–33.3% | 16.7 |
| Bravo | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–0.0% | 0.0 |
Trust and provenance
Data quality
| Started | Status | Pages | Added | Changed | Removed | Unchanged | Error |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29T17:32:16+00:00 | success | 41 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round source state
| Round | Format | Status | Current |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 2 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 3 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 4 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 5 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 6 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 7 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 8 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 9 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 10 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 11 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 12 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 13 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 14 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
Squad login