At a glance
Event overview
Starting meta leaders
Top 8 breakdown
Published final standingsEvent signals
- Pending matches
- 1
- Byes
- 0
- Last valid refresh
- 2026-08-29T17:34:25+00:00
Hero performance leaders
Minimum 3 matches · draws count as half a win| Hero | Record | Matches | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 38–26–2 | 66 | 59.1% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 56–40–1 | 97 | 58.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 234–186–0 | 420 | 55.7% |
| Arakni, Marionette | 257–205–2 | 464 | 55.6% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 181–146–4 | 331 | 55.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 143–123–0 | 266 | 53.8% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 39–35–0 | 74 | 52.7% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 97–90–4 | 191 | 51.8% |
Popularity versus results
Representation versus performance
Hero workspace
Arakni, Marionette
Official hero profile
Arakni is a living creation of mortal design, a masterwork of sculpted flesh and blood. It is more than a mere killer; it is a predator that hunts the hunters.
Art and profile resources cached from FABTCG · 2026-08-29T17:00:57+00:00Living Legend context
#4 · 889 points
111 points from the 1000-point threshold.
What changed?
From #1 to #— in the field
Started with 62 pilots (8.9%) and currently has 0 (0.0%): -62 pilots and -8.9 percentage points. 0/62 original pilots remain.
Pilot records count each player’s result, including both pilots in mirrors. Matchup comparisons exclude mirrors; opponent mix includes them. Byes and pending matches never affect win rate. Drop rate only counts explicit source labels, and placement appears only from published final standings.
Confirmed cuts
Day 2 and Top 8 conversion lift
Round detail
Population and results by round
| Round | Pilots | Field share | Record | Win rate | Retained next | Pending | Byes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 62 | 8.9% | 32–30–0 | 51.6% | 62/62 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | 62 | 9.3% | 38–24–0 | 61.3% | 60/62 · 96.8% | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | 60 | 9.5% | 30–29–1 | 50.8% | 53/60 · 88.3% | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | 53 | 9.7% | 33–20–0 | 62.3% | 48/53 · 90.6% | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | 48 | 10.4% | 31–17–0 | 64.6% | 43/48 · 89.6% | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | 43 | 11.6% | 21–22–0 | 48.8% | 37/43 · 86.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | 37 | 12.6% | 21–16–0 | 56.8% | 30/37 · 81.1% | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | 30 | 13.3% | 19–11–0 | 63.3% | 15/30 · 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | 15 | 16.3% | 6–8–1 | 43.3% | 15/15 · 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | 15 | 16.3% | 9–6–0 | 60.0% | 13/15 · 86.7% | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | 13 | 15.1% | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 12/13 · 92.3% | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | 12 | 15.4% | 3–9–0 | 25.0% | 11/12 · 91.7% | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | 11 | 14.9% | 4–7–0 | 36.4% | 2/11 · 18.2% | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | 2 | 25.0% | 1–1–0 | 50.0% | 1/2 · 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | 1 | 25.0% | 0–1–0 | 0.0% | 0/1 · 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | 0 | 0.0% | 0–0–0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
Opponents
Matchup breakdown
| Opponent | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 14–11–0 | 25 | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 5–1–1 | 7 | 78.6% | 42.0–94.9% |
| Bravo, Showstopper | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 10–6–0 | 16 | 62.5% | 38.6–81.5% |
| Dash I/O | 5–14–0 | 19 | 26.3% | 11.8–48.8% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 7–2–0 | 9 | 77.8% | 45.3–93.7% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 10–3–0 | 13 | 76.9% | 49.7–91.8% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 25–18–0 | 43 | 58.1% | 43.3–71.6% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 25–15–0 | 40 | 62.5% | 47.0–75.8% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 9–3–0 | 12 | 75.0% | 46.8–91.1% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| N/A | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 20–30–0 | 50 | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 10–5–0 | 15 | 66.7% | 41.7–84.8% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 10–7–1 | 18 | 58.3% | 36.1–77.6% |
| Zyggy Starlight | 7–18–0 | 25 | 28.0% | 14.3–47.6% |
Pilots
Pilot performance distribution
| Record | Pilots |
|---|---|
| 12–3–0 | 1 |
| 10–3–0 | 2 |
| 10–4–0 | 1 |
| 9–4–0 | 4 |
| 8–5–0 | 3 |
| 7–4–0 | 1 |
| 7–5–0 | 1 |
| 6–3–1 | 1 |
| 6–4–0 | 1 |
| 5–3–0 | 9 |
| 4–3–0 | 5 |
| 4–4–0 | 5 |
| 3–2–1 | 1 |
| 3–3–0 | 4 |
| 3–4–0 | 2 |
| 3–5–0 | 1 |
| 2–3–0 | 4 |
| 2–4–0 | 1 |
| 1–2–0 | 4 |
| 1–3–0 | 5 |
| 1–4–0 | 1 |
| 0–2–0 | 2 |
| 0–3–0 | 3 |
| Player | Record | Win rate | Rounds | Last round | Latest rank | Pending |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tom Escoffier | 12–3–0 | 80.0% | 15 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Brandon Coyle | 10–3–0 | 76.9% | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
| Elias Brooks | 10–3–0 | 76.9% | 13 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
| Arjun Garg | 10–4–0 | 71.4% | 14 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| Francesco Giorgio | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
| Jean-Louis Nguyen | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 35 | 0 |
| Jeremy Kruman | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 41 | 0 |
| Matthew Harris | 9–4–0 | 69.2% | 13 | 13 | 42 | 0 |
| Fernando Mejia | 8–5–0 | 61.5% | 13 | 13 | 57 | 0 |
| GAICHI YAMADA | 8–5–0 | 61.5% | 13 | 13 | 58 | 0 |
| Joe Canton Encarnacion | 8–5–0 | 61.5% | 13 | 13 | 56 | 0 |
| Gabriel Montes | 7–4–0 | 63.6% | 11 | 11 | Dropped | 0 |
| SERGIO PARTIDA HERNANDEZ | 7–5–0 | 58.3% | 12 | 12 | Dropped | 0 |
| Jodey Burney | 6–3–1 | 65.0% | 10 | 10 | Dropped | 0 |
| Tommy Buljan | 6–4–0 | 60.0% | 10 | 10 | Dropped | 0 |
| Alexander Zamora | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Benjamin Klunpaitoon | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Gary Gold | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Matthew Brown | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Max Villarreal | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Noah Timney | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Yasunari Sakuma | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Yuki Matsumoto | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| ZACHARY JENSEN | 5–3–0 | 62.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Alvin Kim | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Bryce Douglas | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Carlos Romero | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Griffin Arnold | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Jacob Oldes | 4–3–0 | 57.1% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Jeffrey Han | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Kevin Murphy | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Paul Barthonnet | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Ryan McIntyre | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Zachary Adams | 4–4–0 | 50.0% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Sunny Yang | 3–2–1 | 58.3% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Cavin Saravanan | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Daniel Alejandro Burgueño Sanchez | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Jacob Pacheco | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Lee Kimball | 3–3–0 | 50.0% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Mikael Lundberg | 3–4–0 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Ryan Ward | 3–4–0 | 42.9% | 7 | 7 | Dropped | 0 |
| Cody Broten | 3–5–0 | 37.5% | 8 | 8 | Dropped | 0 |
| Anthony Campbell | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Artis Ivanovs | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Nathan Vargas | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Ynez Nevarez | 2–3–0 | 40.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Justin Shaffer | 2–4–0 | 33.3% | 6 | 6 | Dropped | 0 |
| Aiden Coakley | 1–2–0 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Gus Enger | 1–2–0 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Jonathan Sanchez | 1–2–0 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Wilmer Aguilar Ramos | 1–2–0 | 33.3% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Christopher Nilsson | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Dustin Douglass | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Mark Johnson | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Nathan Turcotte | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Samuel West | 1–3–0 | 25.0% | 4 | 4 | Dropped | 0 |
| Christopher Stidger | 1–4–0 | 20.0% | 5 | 5 | Dropped | 0 |
| Branden Nall | 0–3–0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Illuvial Arnett | 0–3–0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Joseph Welton | 0–3–0 | 0.0% | 3 | 3 | Dropped | 0 |
| Johnathan Carrillo | 0–2–0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | Dropped | 0 |
| Philip van Donselaar | 0–2–0 | 0.0% | 2 | 2 | Dropped | 0 |
Identity changes
Observed hero switches
No hero switches involving Arakni, Marionette were observed.
Field composition
Hero meta
| Hero | Players | Meta | LL points | To LL |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 8.95% | 889 | 111 | |
| 58 | 8.37% | 268 | 732 | |
| 56 | 8.08% | 781 | 219 | |
| 49 | 7.07% | 967 | 33 | |
| 36 | 5.19% | 880 | 120 | |
| 30 | 4.33% | 950 | 50 | |
| 30 | 4.33% | 13 | 987 | |
| 29 | 4.18% | 274 | 726 | |
| 28 | 4.04% | 584 | 416 | |
| 28 | 4.04% | 28 | 972 | |
| 26 | 3.75% | 296 | 704 | |
| 25 | 3.61% | 893 | 107 | |
| 21 | 3.03% | 758 | 242 | |
| 21 | 3.03% | 362 | 638 | |
| 19 | 2.74% | 43 | 957 | |
| 17 | 2.45% | 783 | 217 | |
| 17 | 2.45% | 21 | 979 | |
| 13 | 1.88% | 131 | 869 | |
| Unknown | 13 | 1.88% | — | — |
| 12 | 1.73% | 193 | 807 | |
| 12 | 1.73% | — | — | |
| 12 | 1.73% | 7 | 993 | |
| 11 | 1.59% | 153 | 847 | |
| 11 | 1.59% | 5 | 995 | |
| 10 | 1.44% | 49 | 951 | |
| 9 | 1.30% | 29 | 971 | |
| 9 | 1.30% | 5 | 995 | |
| 8 | 1.15% | 98 | 902 | |
| 7 | 1.01% | 417 | 583 | |
| 3 | 0.43% | 200 | 800 | |
| 3 | 0.43% | 3 | 997 | |
| 3 | 0.43% | 85 | 915 | |
| 3 | 0.43% | 50 | 950 | |
| 1 | 0.14% | 776 | 224 | |
| 1 | 0.14% | 7 | 993 |
Evidence-weighted event position
Event meta tier list
This is a descriptive snapshot of which heroes appear best positioned in this event—not an intrinsic power ranking or an official qualification prediction. Results after Round 16 are excluded.
How the tier score works
Ten neutral results shrink small samples toward 50%. Unavailable cut or matchup components are omitted and their weight is redistributed. Classification requires at least 3 starting pilots and 12 completed non-mirror hero results. S tier additionally requires at least 20 results plus either a Wilson lower bound above 50% or a confirmed cut lift of at least 1.25× with two qualifiers.
S tier
Exceptional event position supported by strong evidence
Kassai of the Golden Sand
172–137–4 · n=313Why S tier?
- 55.6% observed and 55.4% adjusted across 313 non-mirror results.
- 7.07x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.77x TOP8 representation lift.
- 97.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 25.0%.
A tier
Clearly above-average performance and field position
Zyggy Starlight
78–81–1 · n=160Why A tier?
- 49.1% observed and 49.1% adjusted across 160 non-mirror results.
- 11.55x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 2.89x TOP8 representation lift.
- 88.1% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
- S tier withheld until its evidence gate is met.
Arakni, Marionette
227–175–2 · n=404Why A tier?
- 56.4% observed and 56.3% adjusted across 404 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 2.79x TOP8 representation lift.
- 98.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 20.0%.
B tier
Competitive, approximately average event position
Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate
38–26–2 · n=66Why B tier?
- 59.1% observed and 57.9% adjusted across 66 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 8.66x TOP8 representation lift.
- 75.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Oscilio, Constella Intelligence
210–162–0 · n=372Why B tier?
- 56.5% observed and 56.3% adjusted across 372 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 1.55x TOP8 representation lift.
- 98.7% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Dorinthea Ironsong
62–63–0 · n=125Why B tier?
- 49.6% observed and 49.6% adjusted across 125 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 8.25x TOP8 representation lift.
- 89.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
C tier
Below-average results or an unfavorable field trajectory
No hero currently meets this tier’s score and evidence requirements.
D tier
Substantially underperforming in the observed event
Jarl Vetreiði
187–175–7 · n=369Why D tier?
- 51.6% observed and 51.6% adjusted across 369 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 98.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 7.1%.
Cindra, Dracai of Retribution
134–114–0 · n=248Why D tier?
- 54.0% observed and 53.9% adjusted across 248 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 98.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 20.0%.
Arakni, Huntsman
90–83–4 · n=177Why D tier?
- 52.0% observed and 51.9% adjusted across 177 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 92.1% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 27.3%.
Betsy, Skin in the Game
56–40–1 · n=97Why D tier?
- 58.2% observed and 57.5% adjusted across 97 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 85.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 21.4%.
Fai, Rising Rebellion
78–76–0 · n=154Why D tier?
- 50.6% observed and 50.6% adjusted across 154 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 92.2% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Dash I/O
77–88–0 · n=165Why D tier?
- 46.7% observed and 46.9% adjusted across 165 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 89.7% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 14.3%.
Fang, Dracai of Blades
39–35–0 · n=74Why D tier?
- 52.7% observed and 52.4% adjusted across 74 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 73.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 14.3%.
Rhinar, Reckless Rampage
55–60–0 · n=115Why D tier?
- 47.8% observed and 48.0% adjusted across 115 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 86.1% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Vynnset, Iron Maiden
69–79–1 · n=149Why D tier?
- 46.6% observed and 46.9% adjusted across 149 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 93.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow
33–33–1 · n=67Why D tier?
- 50.0% observed and 50.0% adjusted across 67 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 77.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Puffin, Hightail
52–57–1 · n=110Why D tier?
- 47.7% observed and 47.9% adjusted across 110 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 83.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Ira, Scarlet Revenger
42–45–1 · n=88Why D tier?
- 48.3% observed and 48.5% adjusted across 88 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 84.1% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Valda, Seismic Impact
54–70–0 · n=124Why D tier?
- 43.5% observed and 44.0% adjusted across 124 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 84.7% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Marlynn, Treasure Hunter
39–49–1 · n=89Why D tier?
- 44.4% observed and 44.9% adjusted across 89 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 79.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 18.8%.
Katsu, the Wanderer
50–58–0 · n=108Why D tier?
- 46.3% observed and 46.6% adjusted across 108 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 83.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter
54–85–3 · n=142Why D tier?
- 39.1% observed and 39.8% adjusted across 142 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 92.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X
30–37–0 · n=67Why D tier?
- 44.8% observed and 45.5% adjusted across 67 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 67.2% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Kayo, Underhanded Cheat
21–28–1 · n=50Why D tier?
- 43.0% observed and 44.2% adjusted across 50 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 52.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro
4–8–0 · n=12Why D tier?
- 33.3% observed and 40.9% adjusted across 12 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 25.0% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 33.3%.
Riptide, Lurker of the Deep
16–23–0 · n=39Why D tier?
- 41.0% observed and 42.9% adjusted across 39 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 53.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn
11–21–1 · n=33Why D tier?
- 34.8% observed and 38.4% adjusted across 33 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 39.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 16.7%.
Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant
6–11–1 · n=18Why D tier?
- 36.1% observed and 41.1% adjusted across 18 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 27.8% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 20.0%.
Aurora, Legacy of Tempest
23–40–0 · n=63Why D tier?
- 36.5% observed and 38.4% adjusted across 63 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 71.4% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Pleiades, Superstar
4–12–1 · n=17Why D tier?
- 26.5% observed and 35.2% adjusted across 17 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 17.6% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster
7–22–1 · n=30Why D tier?
- 25.0% observed and 31.2% adjusted across 30 non-mirror results.
- 0.00x relative field retention through Round 16.
- 0.00x TOP8 representation lift.
- 43.3% matchup coverage; worst sampled cell 0.0%.
Insufficient data · 3 heroes
These heroes are deliberately left unclassified rather than being treated as D tier.
Field survival
Round-over-round conversion
Confirmed cuts
Conversion lift
Show conversion lift table
| Cut | Hero | Starting share | Cut share | Conversion | Lift | Actual qualifiers | Expected | Difference |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DAY2 · R9 | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1.73% | 5.43% | 41.7% | 3.14× | 5 | 1.59 | +3.41 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5.19% | 10.87% | 27.8% | 2.09× | 10 | 4.78 | +5.22 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Arakni, Marionette | 8.95% | 16.30% | 24.2% | 1.82× | 15 | 8.23 | +6.77 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 8.08% | 13.04% | 21.4% | 1.61× | 12 | 7.43 | +4.57 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1.44% | 2.17% | 20.0% | 1.51× | 2 | 1.33 | +0.67 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3.75% | 4.35% | 15.4% | 1.16× | 4 | 3.45 | +0.55 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1.88% | 2.17% | 15.4% | 1.16× | 2 | 1.73 | +0.27 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 7.07% | 7.61% | 14.3% | 1.08× | 7 | 6.51 | +0.49 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3.03% | 3.26% | 14.3% | 1.08× | 3 | 2.79 | +0.21 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Zyggy Starlight | 4.33% | 4.35% | 13.3% | 1.00× | 4 | 3.98 | +0.02 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Jarl Vetreiði | 8.37% | 7.61% | 12.1% | 0.91× | 7 | 7.70 | -0.70 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3.61% | 3.26% | 12.0% | 0.90× | 3 | 3.32 | -0.32 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Katsu, the Wanderer | 2.45% | 2.17% | 11.8% | 0.89× | 2 | 2.26 | -0.26 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2.45% | 2.17% | 11.8% | 0.89× | 2 | 2.26 | -0.26 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Arakni, Huntsman | 4.18% | 3.26% | 10.3% | 0.78× | 3 | 3.85 | -0.85 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3.03% | 2.17% | 9.5% | 0.72× | 2 | 2.79 | -0.79 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1.59% | 1.09% | 9.1% | 0.69× | 1 | 1.46 | -0.46 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1.59% | 1.09% | 9.1% | 0.69× | 1 | 1.46 | -0.46 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 1.73% | 1.09% | 8.3% | 0.63× | 1 | 1.59 | -0.59 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 1.73% | 1.09% | 8.3% | 0.63× | 1 | 1.59 | -0.59 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Dash I/O | 4.33% | 2.17% | 6.7% | 0.50× | 2 | 3.98 | -1.98 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Puffin, Hightail | 2.74% | 1.09% | 5.3% | 0.40× | 1 | 2.52 | -1.52 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3.90% | 1.09% | 3.7% | 0.28× | 1 | 3.58 | -2.58 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4.04% | 1.09% | 3.6% | 0.27× | 1 | 3.72 | -2.72 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1.30% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.19 | -1.19 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 1.30% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.19 | -1.19 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 1.15% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 1.06 | -1.06 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 1.01% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.93 | -0.93 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.40 | -0.40 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.40 | -0.40 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.40 | -0.40 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Pleiades, Superstar | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.40 | -0.40 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Bravo, Showstopper | 0.14% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.13 | -0.13 |
| DAY2 · R9 | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 0.14% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.13 | -0.13 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1.44% | 12.50% | 10.0% | 8.66× | 1 | 0.12 | +0.88 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3.03% | 25.00% | 9.5% | 8.25× | 2 | 0.24 | +1.76 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Zyggy Starlight | 4.33% | 12.50% | 3.3% | 2.89× | 1 | 0.35 | +0.65 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Arakni, Marionette | 8.95% | 25.00% | 3.2% | 2.79× | 2 | 0.72 | +1.28 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 7.07% | 12.50% | 2.0% | 1.77× | 1 | 0.57 | +0.43 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 8.08% | 12.50% | 1.8% | 1.55× | 1 | 0.65 | +0.35 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Jarl Vetreiði | 8.37% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.67 | -0.67 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5.19% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.42 | -0.42 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Dash I/O | 4.33% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.35 | -0.35 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Arakni, Huntsman | 4.18% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.33 | -0.33 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4.04% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.32 | -0.32 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3.90% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.31 | -0.31 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3.75% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.30 | -0.30 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3.61% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.29 | -0.29 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 3.03% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.24 | -0.24 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Puffin, Hightail | 2.74% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.22 | -0.22 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Katsu, the Wanderer | 2.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.20 | -0.20 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2.45% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.20 | -0.20 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1.88% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.15 | -0.15 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 1.73% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 1.73% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1.73% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.14 | -0.14 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1.59% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.13 | -0.13 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1.59% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.13 | -0.13 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1.30% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.10 | -0.10 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 1.30% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.10 | -0.10 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 1.15% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.09 | -0.09 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 1.01% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.08 | -0.08 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.03 | -0.03 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.03 | -0.03 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.03 | -0.03 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Pleiades, Superstar | 0.43% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.03 | -0.03 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Bravo, Showstopper | 0.14% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.01 | -0.01 |
| TOP8 · R14 | Olympia, Prized Fighter | 0.14% | 0.00% | 0.0% | 0.00× | 0 | 0.01 | -0.01 |
Standings context
Bubble tracker
These are the published standings nearest each cut position. For Day 2, the tracker applies the official greater-of rule: Top X or all players with an X-2-or-better listed record. The opponent-strength proxy is not official strength of schedule. These views do not predict qualification; ties, penalties, incomplete coverage, and official GEM data can change the actual cut.
Top 80 or all X-2 or better area
Effective line: Top 92 · fixed Top 80 versus 92 players with 6+ listed wins. The X-2 population is larger.
| Rank | Player | Hero | Listed wins | Opponent-strength proxy | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 秀太 栗原 | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 6 | 45.7% (n=8) | 4 above |
| 89 | Ralph Abou Hala | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 6 | 45.3% (n=8) | 3 above |
| 90 | Martin Holík | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6 | 48.7% (n=8) | 2 above |
| 91 | Mark lewis | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6 | 42.6% (n=8) | 1 above |
| 92 | Simon Murphy | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 6 | 40.3% (n=8) | At effective line |
| 93 | Amanda Sullender | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 5 | 66.7% (n=8) | 1 below |
| 94 | james Hoenstine | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 5 | 62.9% (n=8) | 2 below |
| 95 | Fuzzy Delp | Katsu, the Wanderer | 5 | 59.0% (n=8) | 3 below |
| 96 | Eduardo mauricio Gonzalez abrego | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5 | 60.9% (n=8) | 4 below |
| 97 | Tsunoda Shingo | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 5 | 59.2% (n=8) | 5 below |
| 98 | Dennis Pham | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 5 | 56.2% (n=8) | 6 below |
| 99 | Connor Symons | Puffin, Hightail | 5 | 63.5% (n=8) | 7 below |
| 100 | Jack Mountford | Jarl Vetreiði | 5 | 60.6% (n=8) | 8 below |
Top 8 area
| Rank | Player | Hero | Listed wins | Opponent-strength proxy | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Xincheng Hou | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 11 | 66.2% (n=13) | 4 above |
| 5 | Richard Truong | Dorinthea Ironsong | 11 | 60.7% (n=13) | 3 above |
| 6 | Tom Escoffier | Arakni, Marionette | 11 | 62.7% (n=13) | 2 above |
| 7 | Shin Inoue | Dorinthea Ironsong | 11 | 66.7% (n=13) | 1 above |
| 8 | Arjun Garg | Arakni, Marionette | 10 | 66.4% (n=13) | At effective line |
| 9 | David Yau | Jarl Vetreiði | 10 | 62.1% (n=13) | 1 below |
| 10 | Jesse Kennon | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 10 | 59.8% (n=13) | 2 below |
| 11 | CLARK Moore | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 10 | 57.1% (n=13) | 3 below |
| 12 | Niels Kornerup | Jarl Vetreiði | 10 | 62.7% (n=13) | 4 below |
| 13 | Brandon Coyle | Arakni, Marionette | 10 | 56.5% (n=13) | 5 below |
| 14 | Wyatt Schmitt | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 10 | 70.4% (n=13) | 6 below |
| 15 | Thomas Lund | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 10 | 68.8% (n=13) | 7 below |
| 16 | Elias Brooks | Arakni, Marionette | 10 | 64.3% (n=13) | 8 below |
Set Day 2 or Top 8 boundary
Suggested for 694 players: Top 80 or all X-2 or better · Day 2 begins Round 9 · Top 8 begins Round 14.
ⓘ For 441 to 732 players, the Calling constructed table specifies 8 Day 1 Swiss rounds, Top 80 or all X-2 or better, and 5 Day 2 Swiss rounds. Day 2 therefore starts at Round 9; Top 8 is suggested after all Swiss rounds at Round 14. Official event structure ↗Head to head
Hero matchups
Matchup coverage by hero
Share of each hero's completed results in opponent cells with at least 3 matches. This does not change with the win-rate filter.| Hero | Covered results | Total results | Coverage | Best sampled | Worst sampled |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 45 | 69 | 65.2% | Dash I/O · 66.7% (n=3) | Jarl Vetreiði · 0.0% (n=5) |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 170 | 184 | 92.4% | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest · 100.0% (n=5) | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 27.3% (n=11) |
| Arakni, Marionette | 427 | 434 | 98.4% | Pleiades, Superstar · 100.0% (n=3) | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow · 20.0% (n=5) |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 45 | 65 | 69.2% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 80.0% (n=5) | Arakni, Huntsman · 0.0% (n=5) |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 83 | 97 | 85.6% | Valda, Seismic Impact · 100.0% (n=3) | Arakni, Marionette · 21.4% (n=7) |
| Bravo, Showstopper | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | Arakni, Marionette · 33.3% (n=3) | Arakni, Marionette · 33.3% (n=3) |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 254 | 257 | 98.8% | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow · 100.0% (n=4) | Dorinthea Ironsong · 20.0% (n=5) |
| Dash I/O | 152 | 169 | 89.9% | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest · 100.0% (n=3) | Valda, Seismic Impact · 14.3% (n=7) |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 112 | 126 | 88.9% | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat · 100.0% (n=3) | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 142 | 156 | 91.0% | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter · 80.0% (n=5) | Katsu, the Wanderer · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 54 | 74 | 73.0% | Jarl Vetreiði · 87.5% (n=8) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 14.3% (n=7) |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 131 | 142 | 92.2% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 71.4% (n=7) | Ira, Scarlet Revenger · 16.7% (n=6) |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 52 | 67 | 77.6% | Arakni, Marionette · 80.0% (n=5) | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 74 | 88 | 84.1% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 100.0% (n=4) | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 377 | 383 | 98.4% | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X · 100.0% (n=5) | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate · 7.1% (n=7) |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 314 | 322 | 97.5% | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster · 100.0% (n=4) | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow · 25.0% (n=4) |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 90 | 109 | 82.6% | Fai, Rising Rebellion · 100.0% (n=4) | Arakni, Huntsman · 0.0% (n=5) |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 26 | 50 | 52.0% | Vynnset, Iron Maiden · 100.0% (n=3) | Dorinthea Ironsong · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 5 | 18 | 27.8% | Jarl Vetreiði · 20.0% (n=5) | Jarl Vetreiði · 20.0% (n=5) |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 71 | 90 | 78.9% | Arakni, Huntsman · 66.7% (n=3) | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 18.8% (n=8) |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 3 | 12 | 25.0% | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 33.3% (n=3) | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 33.3% (n=3) |
| N/A | 3 | 23 | 13.0% | N/A · 50.0% (n=3) | N/A · 50.0% (n=3) |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | — | — |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 391 | 396 | 98.7% | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep · 100.0% (n=4) | Ira, Scarlet Revenger · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 3 | 17 | 17.6% | Arakni, Marionette · 0.0% (n=3) | Arakni, Marionette · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Puffin, Hightail | 92 | 112 | 82.1% | Dorinthea Ironsong · 66.7% (n=3) | Ira, Scarlet Revenger · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 99 | 115 | 86.1% | Ira, Scarlet Revenger · 100.0% (n=3) | Valda, Seismic Impact · 16.7% (n=6) |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 21 | 39 | 53.9% | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage · 40.0% (n=5) | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 13 | 33 | 39.4% | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 50.0% (n=4) | Jarl Vetreiði · 16.7% (n=6) |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 50 | 66 | 75.8% | Zyggy Starlight · 100.0% (n=4) | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution · 16.7% (n=6) |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 13 | 30 | 43.3% | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence · 25.0% (n=4) | Kassai of the Golden Sand · 0.0% (n=4) |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 108 | 127 | 85.0% | Dash I/O · 85.7% (n=7) | Betsy, Skin in the Game · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 143 | 153 | 93.5% | Dorinthea Ironsong · 100.0% (n=4) | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat · 0.0% (n=3) |
| Zyggy Starlight | 149 | 168 | 88.7% | Jarl Vetreiði · 80.0% (n=10) | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate · 0.0% (n=4) |
Detailed matchup cells
449 of 810 cells meet the active sample threshold before the win-rate filter.| Hero | Opponent | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Arakni, Marionette | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Dash I/O | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Jarl Vetreiði | 0–5–0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0–43.5% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Arakni, Huntsman | 0–0–7 | 7 | 50.0% | 20.2–79.8% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Arakni, Marionette | 11–14–0 | 25 | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 5–0–0 | 5 | 100.0% | 56.5–100.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–8–0 | 11 | 27.3% | 9.8–56.6% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Dash I/O | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Jarl Vetreiði | 6–11–1 | 18 | 36.1% | 18.3–58.9% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 10–9–2 | 21 | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Katsu, the Wanderer | 5–0–0 | 5 | 100.0% | 56.5–100.0% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 12–8–0 | 20 | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Zyggy Starlight | 5–4–1 | 10 | 55.0% | 27.4–79.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Arakni, Huntsman | 14–11–0 | 25 | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Arakni, Marionette | 0–0–30 | 30 | 50.0% | 33.1–66.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 5–1–1 | 7 | 78.6% | 42.0–94.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Bravo, Showstopper | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 10–6–0 | 16 | 62.5% | 38.6–81.5% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Dash I/O | 5–14–0 | 19 | 26.3% | 11.8–48.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Dorinthea Ironsong | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 7–2–0 | 9 | 77.8% | 45.3–93.7% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 10–3–0 | 13 | 76.9% | 49.7–91.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Jarl Vetreiði | 25–18–0 | 43 | 58.1% | 43.3–71.6% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 25–15–0 | 40 | 62.5% | 47.0–75.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Katsu, the Wanderer | 9–3–0 | 12 | 75.0% | 46.8–91.1% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 20–30–0 | 50 | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Pleiades, Superstar | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Puffin, Hightail | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 10–5–0 | 15 | 66.7% | 41.7–84.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Valda, Seismic Impact | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 10–7–1 | 18 | 58.3% | 36.1–77.6% |
| Arakni, Marionette | Zyggy Starlight | 7–18–0 | 25 | 28.0% | 14.3–47.6% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Arakni, Huntsman | 0–5–0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0–43.5% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Arakni, Marionette | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Dash I/O | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–8–0 | 9 | 11.1% | 2.0–43.5% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Zyggy Starlight | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Arakni, Marionette | 1–5–1 | 7 | 21.4% | 5.1–58.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Dash I/O | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Jarl Vetreiði | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 8–5–0 | 13 | 61.5% | 35.5–82.3% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Zyggy Starlight | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Arakni, Marionette | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Arakni, Huntsman | 8–3–0 | 11 | 72.7% | 43.4–90.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Arakni, Marionette | 6–10–0 | 16 | 37.5% | 18.5–61.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 0–0–9 | 9 | 50.0% | 22.6–77.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Dash I/O | 3–10–0 | 13 | 23.1% | 8.2–50.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Jarl Vetreiði | 11–12–0 | 23 | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 10–14–0 | 24 | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Katsu, the Wanderer | 9–6–0 | 15 | 60.0% | 35.8–80.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 12–9–0 | 21 | 57.1% | 36.5–75.5% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Puffin, Hightail | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Zyggy Starlight | 10–1–0 | 11 | 90.9% | 62.3–98.4% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Dash I/O | Arakni, Marionette | 14–5–0 | 19 | 73.7% | 51.2–88.2% |
| Dash I/O | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Dash I/O | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Dash I/O | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 10–3–0 | 13 | 76.9% | 49.7–91.8% |
| Dash I/O | Dash I/O | 0–0–4 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Dash I/O | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Dash I/O | Jarl Vetreiði | 4–11–0 | 15 | 26.7% | 10.9–52.0% |
| Dash I/O | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–13–0 | 16 | 18.8% | 6.6–43.0% |
| Dash I/O | Katsu, the Wanderer | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Dash I/O | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dash I/O | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Dash I/O | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–7–0 | 13 | 46.1% | 23.2–70.9% |
| Dash I/O | Puffin, Hightail | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Dash I/O | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dash I/O | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dash I/O | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Dash I/O | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Dash I/O | Zyggy Starlight | 2–6–0 | 8 | 25.0% | 7.2–59.1% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Arakni, Huntsman | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Arakni, Marionette | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Jarl Vetreiði | 10–6–0 | 16 | 62.5% | 38.6–81.5% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–9–0 | 11 | 18.2% | 5.1–47.7% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Katsu, the Wanderer | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9–6–0 | 15 | 60.0% | 35.8–80.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Puffin, Hightail | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Zyggy Starlight | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Arakni, Huntsman | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Arakni, Marionette | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Jarl Vetreiði | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 7–8–0 | 15 | 46.7% | 24.8–69.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Katsu, the Wanderer | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9–8–0 | 17 | 52.9% | 31.0–73.8% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Puffin, Hightail | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Valda, Seismic Impact | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Zyggy Starlight | 7–4–0 | 11 | 63.6% | 35.4–84.8% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Arakni, Marionette | 2–7–0 | 9 | 22.2% | 6.3–54.7% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Jarl Vetreiði | 7–1–0 | 8 | 87.5% | 52.9–97.8% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Katsu, the Wanderer | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Arakni, Marionette | 3–10–0 | 13 | 23.1% | 8.2–50.3% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–7–0 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.8–60.3% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Dash I/O | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Jarl Vetreiði | 7–7–2 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 7–8–0 | 15 | 46.7% | 24.8–69.9% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 5–11–0 | 16 | 31.2% | 14.2–55.6% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Puffin, Hightail | 1–1–1 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Zyggy Starlight | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Arakni, Huntsman | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Arakni, Marionette | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Dorinthea Ironsong | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Jarl Vetreiði | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Puffin, Hightail | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Valda, Seismic Impact | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Arakni, Huntsman | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Arakni, Marionette | 3–7–0 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.8–60.3% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Jarl Vetreiði | 6–3–1 | 10 | 65.0% | 35.4–86.3% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–7–0 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.2–47.1% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Katsu, the Wanderer | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Puffin, Hightail | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 5–0–0 | 5 | 100.0% | 56.5–100.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Arakni, Huntsman | 11–6–1 | 18 | 63.9% | 41.1–81.7% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Arakni, Marionette | 18–25–0 | 43 | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 8–1–0 | 9 | 88.9% | 56.5–98.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 12–11–0 | 23 | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Dash I/O | 11–4–0 | 15 | 73.3% | 48.0–89.1% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Dorinthea Ironsong | 6–10–0 | 16 | 37.5% | 18.5–61.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 6–7–0 | 13 | 46.1% | 23.2–70.9% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 1–7–0 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.2–47.1% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 7–7–2 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 3–6–1 | 10 | 35.0% | 13.7–64.6% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Jarl Vetreiði | 0–0–14 | 14 | 50.0% | 26.8–73.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 14–15–0 | 29 | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Katsu, the Wanderer | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 2–1–1 | 4 | 62.5% | 21.9–90.8% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 7–2–0 | 9 | 77.8% | 45.3–93.7% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 19–27–0 | 46 | 41.3% | 28.3–55.7% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Puffin, Hightail | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 0–6–1 | 7 | 7.1% | 0.8–43.9% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Valda, Seismic Impact | 6–4–0 | 10 | 60.0% | 31.3–83.2% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Zyggy Starlight | 2–8–0 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.7–51.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Arakni, Huntsman | 9–10–2 | 21 | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Arakni, Marionette | 15–25–0 | 40 | 37.5% | 24.2–53.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 14–10–0 | 24 | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Dash I/O | 13–3–0 | 16 | 81.2% | 57.0–93.4% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Dorinthea Ironsong | 9–2–0 | 11 | 81.8% | 52.3–94.9% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 8–7–0 | 15 | 53.3% | 30.1–75.2% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 8–7–0 | 15 | 53.3% | 30.1–75.2% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 7–1–0 | 8 | 87.5% | 52.9–97.8% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Jarl Vetreiði | 15–14–0 | 29 | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 0–0–9 | 9 | 50.0% | 22.6–77.3% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Katsu, the Wanderer | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 6–1–1 | 8 | 81.2% | 46.7–95.5% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 9–19–0 | 28 | 32.1% | 17.9–50.7% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Puffin, Hightail | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Valda, Seismic Impact | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 5–8–0 | 13 | 38.5% | 17.7–64.5% |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Zyggy Starlight | 12–4–0 | 16 | 75.0% | 50.5–89.8% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Arakni, Huntsman | 0–5–0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0–43.5% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Arakni, Marionette | 3–9–0 | 12 | 25.0% | 8.9–53.2% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 6–9–0 | 15 | 40.0% | 19.8–64.2% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Dash I/O | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Dorinthea Ironsong | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Jarl Vetreiði | 4–9–0 | 13 | 30.8% | 12.7–57.6% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Puffin, Hightail | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Zyggy Starlight | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Arakni, Marionette | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Dash I/O | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Dorinthea Ironsong | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–2–1 | 4 | 37.5% | 9.2–78.1% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Arakni, Marionette | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Dash I/O | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Dorinthea Ironsong | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–7–0 | 9 | 22.2% | 6.3–54.7% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–6–1 | 8 | 18.8% | 4.5–53.3% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 2–6–0 | 8 | 25.0% | 7.2–59.1% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Puffin, Hightail | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| N/A | N/A | 0–0–3 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, Huntsman | 8–12–0 | 20 | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Arakni, Marionette | 30–20–0 | 50 | 60.0% | 46.2–72.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 5–8–0 | 13 | 38.5% | 17.7–64.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 9–12–0 | 21 | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Dash I/O | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Dorinthea Ironsong | 6–9–0 | 15 | 40.0% | 19.8–64.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 8–9–0 | 17 | 47.1% | 26.2–69.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 11–5–0 | 16 | 68.8% | 44.4–85.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Jarl Vetreiði | 27–19–0 | 46 | 58.7% | 44.3–71.7% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 19–9–0 | 28 | 67.9% | 49.3–82.1% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Katsu, the Wanderer | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–0–24 | 24 | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Puffin, Hightail | 7–4–0 | 11 | 63.6% | 35.4–84.8% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 8–6–0 | 14 | 57.1% | 32.6–78.6% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Valda, Seismic Impact | 15–4–0 | 19 | 79.0% | 56.7–91.5% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 9–7–0 | 16 | 56.2% | 33.2–76.9% |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Zyggy Starlight | 4–6–0 | 10 | 40.0% | 16.8–68.7% |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Arakni, Marionette | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Arakni, Marionette | 4–9–0 | 13 | 30.8% | 12.7–57.6% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Dash I/O | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Dorinthea Ironsong | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 1–1–1 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Jarl Vetreiði | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Katsu, the Wanderer | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Valda, Seismic Impact | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Puffin, Hightail | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Arakni, Marionette | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Dash I/O | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Jarl Vetreiði | 5–6–0 | 11 | 45.5% | 21.3–72.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–7–0 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.8–60.3% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–8–0 | 14 | 42.9% | 21.4–67.4% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Puffin, Hightail | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Arakni, Marionette | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Arakni, Marionette | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Dash I/O | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Dorinthea Ironsong | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Fang, Dracai of Blades | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Jarl Vetreiði | 6–0–1 | 7 | 92.9% | 56.1–99.2% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Zyggy Starlight | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Jarl Vetreiði | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Arakni, Huntsman | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Arakni, Marionette | 2–8–0 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.7–51.0% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Dash I/O | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Dorinthea Ironsong | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Jarl Vetreiði | 4–6–0 | 10 | 40.0% | 16.8–68.7% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 4–15–0 | 19 | 21.1% | 8.5–43.3% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Puffin, Hightail | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Valda, Seismic Impact | 0–0–3 | 3 | 50.0% | 12.5–87.5% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Zyggy Starlight | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Arakni, Huntsman | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Arakni, Marionette | 7–10–1 | 18 | 41.7% | 22.4–63.9% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Dash I/O | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Dorinthea Ironsong | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Jarl Vetreiði | 2–8–0 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.7–51.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 8–5–0 | 13 | 61.5% | 35.5–82.3% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Katsu, the Wanderer | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 7–9–0 | 16 | 43.8% | 23.1–66.8% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Puffin, Hightail | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Valda, Seismic Impact | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 0–0–4 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Zyggy Starlight | 3–4–0 | 7 | 42.9% | 15.8–75.0% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Arakni, Huntsman | 4–5–1 | 10 | 45.0% | 20.1–72.6% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Arakni, Marionette | 18–7–0 | 25 | 72.0% | 52.4–85.7% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Betsy, Skin in the Game | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 1–10–0 | 11 | 9.1% | 1.6–37.7% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Dash I/O | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Dorinthea Ironsong | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Fai, Rising Rebellion | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Jarl Vetreiði | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Kassai of the Golden Sand | 4–12–0 | 16 | 25.0% | 10.2–49.5% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Katsu, the Wanderer | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 6–4–0 | 10 | 60.0% | 31.3–83.2% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Valda, Seismic Impact | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% |
| Zyggy Starlight | Zyggy Starlight | 0–0–8 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% |
Across the local archive
Event comparison
Head to head
Arakni, Marionette event-specific versus pooled matchups
| Opponent | Scope | Record | Matches | Win rate | 95% interval | Event variance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Pooled · 5 events | 109–136–0 | 245 | 44.5% | 38.4–50.8% | 37.0–57.4% · σ 8.0 |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Pooled · 5 events | 98–46–0 | 144 | 68.1% | 60.1–75.1% | 61.1–86.7% · σ 9.1 |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Pooled · 5 events | 76–54–2 | 132 | 58.3% | 49.8–66.4% | 44.4–71.4% · σ 9.3 |
| Dash I/O | Pooled · 5 events | 47–50–0 | 97 | 48.5% | 38.8–58.3% | 26.3–83.3% · σ 18.7 |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Pooled · 5 events | 46–51–0 | 97 | 47.4% | 37.8–57.3% | 33.3–76.9% · σ 15.1 |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Pooled · 5 events | 44–38–0 | 82 | 53.7% | 42.9–64.0% | 48.1–62.5% · σ 6.1 |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Pooled · 5 events | 30–37–2 | 69 | 44.9% | 33.8–56.6% | 33.3–62.5% · σ 11.7 |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Pooled · 5 events | 26–34–1 | 61 | 43.4% | 31.8–55.9% | 30.0–58.3% · σ 12.2 |
| Zyggy Starlight | Pooled · 5 events | 22–39–0 | 61 | 36.1% | 25.2–48.6% | 28.0–60.0% · σ 10.9 |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Pooled · 5 events | 27–25–0 | 52 | 51.9% | 38.7–64.9% | 41.2–71.4% · σ 10.1 |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Pooled · 5 events | 23–25–1 | 49 | 48.0% | 34.6–61.6% | 16.7–66.7% · σ 19.5 |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Pooled · 5 events | 17–26–0 | 43 | 39.5% | 26.4–54.4% | 22.2–75.0% · σ 19.7 |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Pooled · 4 events | 29–13–0 | 42 | 69.0% | 54.0–80.9% | 54.5–100.0% · σ 16.9 |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Pooled · 5 events | 18–19–4 | 41 | 48.8% | 34.2–63.5% | 16.7–78.6% · σ 23.7 |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Pooled · 5 events | 22–16–0 | 38 | 57.9% | 42.2–72.2% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 33.8 |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Pooled · 5 events | 18–18–0 | 36 | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% | 23.1–83.3% · σ 22.3 |
| Puffin, Hightail | Pooled · 5 events | 19–14–0 | 33 | 57.6% | 40.8–72.8% | 0.0–69.2% · σ 24.0 |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Pooled · 5 events | 21–10–0 | 31 | 67.7% | 50.1–81.4% | 33.3–83.3% · σ 18.4 |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Pooled · 5 events | 16–13–1 | 30 | 55.0% | 37.7–71.2% | 25.0–66.7% · σ 14.2 |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Pooled · 5 events | 21–8–0 | 29 | 72.4% | 54.3–85.3% | 40.0–100.0% · σ 20.1 |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Pooled · 5 events | 16–8–0 | 24 | 66.7% | 46.7–82.0% | 28.6–100.0% · σ 26.2 |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Pooled · 5 events | 16–7–0 | 23 | 69.6% | 49.1–84.4% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 18.7 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Pooled · 4 events | 16–5–0 | 21 | 76.2% | 54.9–89.4% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 20.2 |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Pooled · 5 events | 8–9–1 | 18 | 47.2% | 26.8–68.7% | 0.0–66.7% · σ 27.9 |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Pooled · 5 events | 8–6–0 | 14 | 57.1% | 32.6–78.6% | 0.0–66.7% · σ 24.5 |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Pooled · 5 events | 12–2–0 | 14 | 85.7% | 60.1–96.0% | 75.0–100.0% · σ 12.2 |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Pooled · 3 events | 7–6–0 | 13 | 53.9% | 29.1–76.8% | 0.0–66.7% · σ 29.2 |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Pooled · 3 events | 2–8–0 | 10 | 20.0% | 5.7–51.0% | 0.0–50.0% · σ 20.4 |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Pooled · 4 events | 5–2–1 | 8 | 68.8% | 35.6–89.8% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 18.0 |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Pooled · 5 events | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 40.0 |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Pooled · 5 events | 7–0–1 | 8 | 93.8% | 59.8–99.3% | 75.0–100.0% · σ 10.0 |
| Aurora, Emissary of Lightning | Pooled · 1 event | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | 83.3–83.3% · σ 0.0 |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Pooled · 2 events | 4–1–0 | 5 | 80.0% | 37.5–96.4% | 66.7–100.0% · σ 16.7 |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Pooled · 2 events | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | 50.0–100.0% · σ 25.0 |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Pooled · 2 events | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | 0.0–100.0% · σ 50.0 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 9–1–0 | 10 | 90.0% | 59.6–98.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | Calling Las Vegas | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Kansas City | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Hamburg | 4–6–1 | 11 | 40.9% | 18.1–68.4% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Edinburgh | 2–1–1 | 4 | 62.5% | 21.9–90.8% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 9–17–0 | 26 | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% | Individual event |
| Arakni, Huntsman | Calling Las Vegas | 14–11–0 | 25 | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% | Individual event |
| Aurora | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Emissary of Lightning | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Kansas City | 4–14–0 | 18 | 22.2% | 9.0–45.2% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Hamburg | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Edinburgh | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% | Individual event |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | Calling Las Vegas | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Kansas City | 0–2–1 | 3 | 16.7% | 1.8–69.0% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Hamburg | 6–3–1 | 10 | 65.0% | 35.4–86.3% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Edinburgh | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–10–1 | 14 | 25.0% | 9.6–51.2% | Individual event |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | Calling Las Vegas | 5–1–1 | 7 | 78.6% | 42.0–94.9% | Individual event |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Bravo, Showstopper | Calling Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Kansas City | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Hamburg | 12–12–0 | 24 | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Edinburgh | 5–3–0 | 8 | 62.5% | 30.6–86.3% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 13–14–0 | 27 | 48.1% | 30.7–66.0% | Individual event |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | Calling Las Vegas | 10–6–0 | 16 | 62.5% | 38.6–81.5% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Kansas City | 6–8–0 | 14 | 42.9% | 21.4–67.4% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Hamburg | 13–13–0 | 26 | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Edinburgh | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 18–14–0 | 32 | 56.2% | 39.3–71.8% | Individual event |
| Dash I/O | Calling Las Vegas | 5–14–0 | 19 | 26.3% | 11.8–48.8% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–1–1 | 2 | 25.0% | 2.7–80.2% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Hamburg | 3–3–0 | 6 | 50.0% | 18.8–81.2% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Edinburgh | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% | Individual event |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | Calling Las Vegas | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% | Individual event |
| Fai | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Kansas City | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Hamburg | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Edinburgh | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 7–10–0 | 17 | 41.2% | 21.6–64.0% | Individual event |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | Calling Las Vegas | 8–8–0 | 16 | 50.0% | 28.0–72.0% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Kansas City | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Hamburg | 6–3–0 | 9 | 66.7% | 35.4–87.9% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Edinburgh | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | Calling Las Vegas | 7–2–0 | 9 | 77.8% | 45.3–93.7% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Kansas City | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Hamburg | 13–20–0 | 33 | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Edinburgh | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 16–17–0 | 33 | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% | Individual event |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | Calling Las Vegas | 10–3–0 | 13 | 76.9% | 49.7–91.8% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Kansas City | 8–4–0 | 12 | 66.7% | 39.1–86.2% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Hamburg | 11–10–0 | 21 | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Edinburgh | 2–2–1 | 5 | 50.0% | 17.0–83.0% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% | Individual event |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | Calling Las Vegas | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Kansas City | 1–2–0 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.2–79.2% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Hamburg | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Edinburgh | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–10–0 | 13 | 23.1% | 8.2–50.3% | Individual event |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | Calling Las Vegas | 7–3–0 | 10 | 70.0% | 39.7–89.2% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Kansas City | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Hamburg | 9–3–2 | 14 | 71.4% | 45.4–88.3% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Edinburgh | 4–5–0 | 9 | 44.4% | 18.9–73.3% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 34–26–0 | 60 | 56.7% | 44.1–68.4% | Individual event |
| Jarl Vetreiði | Calling Las Vegas | 25–18–0 | 43 | 58.1% | 43.3–71.6% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Kansas City | 13–2–0 | 15 | 86.7% | 62.1–96.3% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Hamburg | 11–7–0 | 18 | 61.1% | 38.6–79.7% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Edinburgh | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 40–18–0 | 58 | 69.0% | 56.2–79.4% | Individual event |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | Calling Las Vegas | 25–15–0 | 40 | 62.5% | 47.0–75.8% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Hamburg | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | Calling Las Vegas | 9–3–0 | 12 | 75.0% | 46.8–91.1% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | Calling Las Vegas | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–0–1 | 2 | 75.0% | 19.8–97.3% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Kansas City | 2–3–0 | 5 | 40.0% | 11.8–76.9% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Hamburg | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Edinburgh | 4–2–0 | 6 | 66.7% | 30.0–90.3% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 4–0–0 | 4 | 100.0% | 51.0–100.0% | Individual event |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | Calling Las Vegas | 5–2–0 | 7 | 71.4% | 35.9–91.8% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–2–0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0–65.8% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Kansas City | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Hamburg | 5–4–0 | 9 | 55.6% | 26.7–81.1% | Individual event |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Kansas City | 13–20–0 | 33 | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Hamburg | 27–46–0 | 73 | 37.0% | 26.8–48.5% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Edinburgh | 18–17–0 | 35 | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 31–23–0 | 54 | 57.4% | 44.2–69.7% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | Calling Las Vegas | 20–30–0 | 50 | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% | Individual event |
| Oscilio, Scion of the Third Age | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–1 | 2 | 75.0% | 19.8–97.3% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Pleiades, Superstar | Calling Las Vegas | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Kansas City | 2–2–0 | 4 | 50.0% | 15.0–85.0% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Hamburg | 5–5–0 | 10 | 50.0% | 23.7–76.3% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Puffin, Hightail | Calling Las Vegas | 9–4–0 | 13 | 69.2% | 42.4–87.3% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Hamburg | 7–4–0 | 11 | 63.6% | 35.4–84.8% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–6–0 | 9 | 33.3% | 12.1–64.6% | Individual event |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | Calling Las Vegas | 10–5–0 | 15 | 66.7% | 41.7–84.8% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Kansas City | 0–4–0 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0–49.0% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Hamburg | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% | Individual event |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 0–1–0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–79.3% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 5–5–1 | 11 | 50.0% | 24.6–75.4% | Individual event |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | Calling Las Vegas | 2–1–0 | 3 | 66.7% | 20.8–93.8% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Kansas City · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Hamburg | 6–1–0 | 7 | 85.7% | 48.7–97.4% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Edinburgh | 5–1–0 | 6 | 83.3% | 43.6–97.0% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–1–0 | 2 | 50.0% | 9.4–90.5% | Individual event |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | Calling Las Vegas | 2–5–0 | 7 | 28.6% | 8.2–64.1% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Kansas City | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Hamburg | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Edinburgh | 3–1–0 | 4 | 75.0% | 30.1–95.4% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | Calling Las Vegas · low sample | 2–0–0 | 2 | 100.0% | 34.2–100.0% | Individual event |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Calling Hamburg · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | Calling Edinburgh · low sample | 0–2–0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0–65.8% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Kansas City | 3–0–0 | 3 | 100.0% | 43.9–100.0% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Hamburg | 6–5–0 | 11 | 54.5% | 28.0–78.7% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 12–6–0 | 18 | 66.7% | 43.8–83.7% | Individual event |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | Calling Las Vegas | 8–2–0 | 10 | 80.0% | 49.0–94.3% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Kansas City | 4–3–0 | 7 | 57.1% | 25.1–84.2% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Hamburg | 5–10–0 | 15 | 33.3% | 15.2–58.3% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Edinburgh | 4–7–0 | 11 | 36.4% | 15.2–64.6% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–7–0 | 10 | 30.0% | 10.8–60.3% | Individual event |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | Calling Las Vegas | 10–7–1 | 18 | 58.3% | 36.1–77.6% | Individual event |
| Zyggy | Pro Tour Las Vegas · low sample | 1–0–0 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.6–100.0% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Kansas City | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Hamburg | 7–10–0 | 17 | 41.2% | 21.6–64.0% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Edinburgh | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Pro Tour Las Vegas | 3–5–0 | 8 | 37.5% | 13.7–69.4% | Individual event |
| Zyggy Starlight | Calling Las Vegas | 7–18–0 | 25 | 28.0% | 14.3–47.6% | Individual event |
Confirmed milestones
Conversion across events
| Event | Cut | Started | Advanced | Conversion | Lift |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calling Kansas City | DAY2 · R8 | 31 | 5 | 16.1% | 0.76× |
| Calling Hamburg | DAY2 · R7 | 55 | 35 | 63.6% | 1.10× |
| Calling Edinburgh | DAY2 · R8 | 27 | 8 | 29.6% | 1.37× |
| Pro Tour Las Vegas | DAY2 · R8 | 55 | 32 | 58.2% | 0.95× |
| Calling Las Vegas | DAY2 · R9 | 62 | 15 | 24.2% | 1.82× |
| Calling Kansas City | TOP8 · R13 | 31 | 1 | 3.2% | 1.64× |
| Calling Hamburg | TOP8 · R12 | 55 | 10 | 18.2% | 1.27× |
| Calling Edinburgh | TOP8 · R12 | 27 | 3 | 11.1% | 3.08× |
| Pro Tour Las Vegas | TOP8 · R13 | 55 | 21 | 38.2% | 1.31× |
| Calling Las Vegas | TOP8 · R14 | 62 | 2 | 3.2% | 2.79× |
Formats
Format-specific performance
| Format | Record | Matches | Weighted win rate | Events | Event range / σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Classic Constructed | 770–669–14 | 1453 | 53.5% | 5 | 49.5–56.8% / 2.8 |
| Booster Draft | 76–66–0 | 142 | 53.5% | 1 | 53.5–53.5% / 0.0 |
All heroes
Sample-weighted aggregate performance
| Hero | Record | Matches | Weighted win rate | 95% interval | Events | Event mean | Event range | Event σ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oscilio, Constella Intelligence | 982–770–5 | 1757 | 56.0% | 53.7–58.3% | 5 | 60.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 26.9 |
| Arakni, Marionette | 846–735–14 | 1595 | 53.5% | 51.0–55.9% | 5 | 57.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 26.4 |
| Jarl Vetreiði | 532–516–21 | 1069 | 50.8% | 47.8–53.7% | 5 | 51.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.9 |
| Kassai of the Golden Sand | 511–446–15 | 972 | 53.3% | 50.2–56.5% | 5 | 58.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 33.7 |
| Dash I/O | 421–424–1 | 846 | 49.8% | 46.5–53.2% | 5 | 51.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.5 |
| Cindra, Dracai of Retribution | 363–357–0 | 720 | 50.4% | 46.8–54.1% | 5 | 51.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.4 |
| Gravy Bones, Shipwrecked Looter | 353–355–11 | 719 | 49.9% | 46.2–53.5% | 5 | 52.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 34.8 |
| Arakni, Huntsman | 297–253–11 | 561 | 53.9% | 49.8–58.0% | 5 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.5 |
| Vynnset, Iron Maiden | 234–307–3 | 544 | 43.3% | 39.2–47.5% | 5 | 45.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 33.0 |
| Zyggy Starlight | 237–245–4 | 486 | 49.2% | 44.8–53.6% | 5 | 47.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.9 |
| Fai, Rising Rebellion | 227–242–0 | 469 | 48.4% | 43.9–52.9% | 5 | 50.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.5 |
| Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow | 206–224–11 | 441 | 48.0% | 43.3–52.6% | 5 | 51.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.6 |
| Briar | 200–189–5 | 394 | 51.4% | 46.5–56.3% | 3 | 56.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 27.5 |
| Betsy, Skin in the Game | 210–174–8 | 392 | 54.6% | 49.6–59.5% | 5 | 59.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.3 |
| Valda, Seismic Impact | 163–221–1 | 385 | 42.5% | 37.6–47.5% | 5 | 41.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.4 |
| Aurora, Legacy of Tempest | 172–195–0 | 367 | 46.9% | 41.8–52.0% | 5 | 49.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.2 |
| Rhinar, Reckless Rampage | 153–194–1 | 348 | 44.1% | 39.0–49.4% | 5 | 42.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.2 |
| Dorinthea Ironsong | 153–169–5 | 327 | 47.5% | 42.2–53.0% | 5 | 49.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.5 |
| Puffin, Hightail | 142–173–2 | 317 | 45.1% | 39.7–50.6% | 5 | 50.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.8 |
| Ira, Scarlet Revenger | 138–143–3 | 284 | 49.1% | 43.4–54.9% | 5 | 46.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 38.2 |
| Fang, Dracai of Blades | 127–142–3 | 272 | 47.2% | 41.4–53.2% | 5 | 51.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.1 |
| Marlynn, Treasure Hunter | 111–139–3 | 253 | 44.5% | 38.5–50.6% | 5 | 46.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.2 |
| Katsu, the Wanderer | 105–118–1 | 224 | 47.1% | 40.7–53.6% | 5 | 51.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.7 |
| Teklovossen, Esteemed Magnate | 111–91–4 | 206 | 54.9% | 48.0–61.5% | 5 | 56.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.6 |
| Dromai | 109–85–1 | 195 | 56.1% | 49.1–62.9% | 2 | 58.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 31.0 |
| Arakni, 5L!p3d 7hRu 7h3 cR4X | 80–88–0 | 168 | 47.6% | 40.2–55.1% | 5 | 50.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.9 |
| Oscilio | 96–61–1 | 158 | 61.1% | 53.3–68.3% | 3 | 65.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 34.9 |
| Fai | 66–81–0 | 147 | 44.9% | 37.1–53.0% | 3 | 49.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Bravo, Flattering Showman | 73–67–3 | 143 | 52.1% | 44.0–60.1% | 2 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.3 |
| Enigma | 75–62–3 | 140 | 54.6% | 46.4–62.7% | 2 | 59.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.7 |
| Riptide, Lurker of the Deep | 69–70–1 | 140 | 49.6% | 41.5–57.8% | 4 | 53.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.4 |
| Tuffnut, Bumbling Hulkster | 47–90–1 | 138 | 34.4% | 27.0–42.7% | 5 | 37.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.5 |
| Olympia, Prized Fighter | 60–71–3 | 134 | 45.9% | 37.7–54.3% | 3 | 45.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.1 |
| Ser Boltyn, Breaker of Dawn | 54–70–2 | 126 | 43.6% | 35.3–52.4% | 5 | 47.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.4 |
| Kayo, Underhanded Cheat | 55–64–1 | 120 | 46.2% | 37.6–55.1% | 5 | 48.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.4 |
| Blaze, Firemind | 42–54–0 | 96 | 43.8% | 34.3–53.7% | 2 | 47.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.2 |
| Oldhim | 46–40–2 | 88 | 53.4% | 43.1–63.5% | 2 | 52.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.3 |
| Lyath Goldmane, Vile Savant | 28–38–4 | 70 | 42.9% | 31.9–54.5% | 5 | 39.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.7 |
| Iyslander | 29–36–0 | 65 | 44.6% | 33.2–56.7% | 2 | 53.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.3 |
| Levia, Shadowborn Abomination | 25–38–1 | 64 | 39.8% | 28.8–52.1% | 4 | 43.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.6 |
| Rhinar | 28–35–0 | 63 | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% | 2 | 39.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.3 |
| Dorinthea | 27–31–0 | 58 | 46.5% | 34.3–59.2% | 2 | 54.6% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.3 |
| Maxx 'The Hype' Nitro | 21–35–0 | 56 | 37.5% | 26.0–50.6% | 5 | 36.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.4 |
| Pleiades, Superstar | 16–32–6 | 54 | 35.2% | 23.8–48.5% | 5 | 34.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.0 |
| Lexi | 21–29–0 | 50 | 42.0% | 29.4–55.8% | 2 | 31.8% | 0.0–100.0% | 36.5 |
| Olympia | 26–24–0 | 50 | 52.0% | 38.5–65.2% | 2 | 57.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.2 |
| Oscilio, Scion of the Third Age | 21–27–0 | 48 | 43.8% | 30.7–57.7% | 1 | 37.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.4 |
| Aurora, Emissary of Lightning | 26–18–0 | 44 | 59.1% | 44.4–72.3% | 1 | 63.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 32.1 |
| Zyggy | 17–27–0 | 44 | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% | 1 | 44.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.7 |
| Azalea | 17–21–0 | 38 | 44.7% | 30.1–60.3% | 2 | 46.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.8 |
| Aurora | 19–18–0 | 37 | 51.4% | 35.9–66.5% | 3 | 57.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.4 |
| Florian | 14–20–0 | 34 | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% | 2 | 46.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.4 |
| Dash | 12–20–0 | 32 | 37.5% | 22.9–54.8% | 2 | 40.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.8 |
| Chane | 13–15–0 | 28 | 46.4% | 29.5–64.2% | 2 | 42.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.0 |
| Bravo, Showstopper | 10–15–0 | 25 | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% | 3 | 42.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.4 |
| Valda Brightaxe | 11–11–0 | 22 | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% | 1 | 58.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 42.5 |
| Boltyn | 5–14–1 | 20 | 27.5% | 12.8–49.4% | 2 | 26.2% | 0.0–100.0% | 35.5 |
| Levia | 9–10–0 | 19 | 47.4% | 27.3–68.3% | 2 | 41.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 43.9 |
| Riptide | 7–11–1 | 19 | 39.5% | 21.1–61.4% | 2 | 28.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 39.0 |
| Hala | 10–8–0 | 18 | 55.6% | 33.7–75.4% | 2 | 61.1% | 0.0–100.0% | 44.8 |
| Benji, the Piercing Wind | 11–4–0 | 15 | 73.3% | 48.0–89.1% | 1 | 77.4% | 50.0–100.0% | 21.2 |
| Uzuri, Switchblade | 6–6–0 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.4–74.6% | 2 | 45.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 49.8 |
| Oscilio, Forked Continuum | 2–9–0 | 11 | 18.2% | 5.1–47.7% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Zen | 5–6–0 | 11 | 45.5% | 21.3–72.0% | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 46.3 |
| Terra | 2–6–1 | 9 | 27.8% | 9.0–59.8% | 1 | 33.3% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Arakni, Solitary Confinement | 6–2–0 | 8 | 75.0% | 40.9–92.8% | 1 | 71.4% | 0.0–100.0% | 45.2 |
| Nuu | 4–4–0 | 8 | 50.0% | 21.5–78.5% | 1 | 42.9% | 0.0–100.0% | 49.5 |
| Viserai | 1–6–0 | 7 | 14.3% | 2.6–51.3% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Gravy Bones | 1–5–0 | 6 | 16.7% | 3.0–56.4% | 2 | 16.7% | 0.0–100.0% | 37.3 |
| Lyath Goldmane | 2–4–0 | 6 | 33.3% | 9.7–70.0% | 1 | 37.5% | 0.0–100.0% | 41.5 |
| Dorinthea, Quicksilver Prodigy | 1–4–0 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.6–62.5% | 1 | 20.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 40.0 |
| Kayo, Strong-arm | 3–2–0 | 5 | 60.0% | 23.1–88.2% | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0–100.0% | 50.0 |
| Pleiades | 1–3–0 | 4 | 25.0% | 4.6–69.9% | 1 | 16.7% | 0.0–33.3% | 16.7 |
| Bravo | 0–3–0 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0–56.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0–0.0% | 0.0 |
Trust and provenance
Data quality
| Started | Status | Pages | Added | Changed | Removed | Unchanged | Error |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29T17:33:45+00:00 | success | 47 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round source state
| Round | Format | Status | Current |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Classic Constructed | partial | Yes |
| 2 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 3 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 4 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 5 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 6 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 7 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 8 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 9 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 10 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 11 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 12 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 13 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 14 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 15 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
| 16 | Classic Constructed | complete | Yes |
Squad login